-->

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2017 05:37 PM
      2017 Mid American Conference Championships - 5/11/2017 to 5/13/2017      
                    Timing/Results by www.Finishtiming.com                     
                          Western Michigan University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         MAC: % 11.08  1999        LaTasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
        Meet: * 11.54  2007        Amber Williams, Ball State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #    9 Green, Daziah         Akron                  11.54      11.68Q  0.2  3 
  2 #  405 Dallas, Kedisha       Northern Ill           11.75      11.73Q  0.1  2 
  3 #   63 Stewart, Peyton       Ball State             11.69      11.90Q -0.7  1 
  4 #  572 Meredith, Madison     Western Mich           11.99      11.80Q  0.1  2 
  5 #   13 Johnson, Daniella     Akron                  11.92      11.99Q  0.2  3 
  6 #  318 Nunn, Bennisha        Kent State             11.90      12.06Q -0.7  1 
  7 #  258 Harris, Jessica       Eastern Mich           11.76      11.81q  0.1  2 
  8 #   52 Byrdsong, Bryeana     Ball State             11.94      12.02q  0.2  3 
  9 #  362 Freeman, Arissa       Miami (Ohio)           12.11      12.03q  0.1  2 
 10 #  560 Dotson, Sarita        Western Mich           12.00      12.05   0.2  3 
 11 #  264 Mason, Brittni        Eastern Mich           12.03      12.09   0.2  3 
 12 #  116 Short, Cortisha       Bowling Gree           11.99      12.10  -0.7  1 
 13 #  106 Green, Dorresha       Bowling Gree           11.99      12.11   0.1  2 
 14 #    3 Bell, Samia           Akron                  12.13      12.13   0.1  2 
 15 #  401 Amarteifio, Remy      Northern Ill           12.22      12.22   0.2  3 
 16 #   68 West, Anna-Kay        Ball State             12.00      12.28  -0.7  1 
 17 #  325 Shaver, Samantha      Kent State             12.22      12.29   0.2  3 
 18 #  303 Carey, Cayla          Kent State             12.07      12.30  -0.7  1 
 19 #  101 Brown, Chasatea       Bowling Gree           12.21      12.37  -0.7  1 
 20 #  525 Thompson, Tori        Toledo                 12.24      12.56  -0.7  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         MAC: % 10.06  1999        Bobby Cruse, Kent State                     
        Meet: * 10.18  1999        Bobby Cruse, Kent State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1014 Lawrence, Hakeem      Akron                  10.47      10.62Q -0.1  2  10.612
  2 # 1152 Antonio, Leighton     Eastern Mich           10.53      10.62Q -0.2  1  10.616
  3 # 1262 Hunter, Jeremiah      Miami (Ohio)           10.45      10.69Q -0.1  2 
  4 # 1221 Smith, Brian          Kent State             10.77      10.70Q -0.2  1 
  5 # 1055 Cummiskey, Brian      Buffalo                10.63      10.78Q -0.1  2 
  6 # 1251 Asseh, Cedric         Miami (Ohio)           10.75      10.82Q -0.2  1 
  7 # 1204 Carrigan, Michael     Kent State             11.03      10.84q -0.1  2 
  8 # 1051 Billian, Ryan         Buffalo                10.92      10.85q -0.2  1 
  9 # 1026 Slone, Taron          Akron                  10.63      10.86q -0.2  1 
 10 # 1059 Fuller, Mitchell      Buffalo                10.84      10.98  -0.1  2 
 11 # 1154 Beckom, Sean          Eastern Mich           10.79      11.06  -0.1  2 
 12 # 1110 Hardy, Jamar          Central Mich           10.91      11.12  -0.2  1 
 13 # 1116 Peacock, Malik        Central Mich           11.01      11.18  -0.1  2 
 14 # 1210 Harris, Brandon       Kent State             10.68      11.30  -0.1  2 
 15 # 1027 Smith, Kwadarrius     Akron                  10.42      11.39  -0.2  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         MAC: % 13.18  2007        Amber Williams, Ball State                  
        Meet: * 13.30  5/17/2014   Ann Marie Duffus, Kent State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  366 Jimson-Miller, Al     Miami (Ohio)           13.74      13.41Q  2.9  1 
  2 #   20 Perry, Dara           Akron                  13.56      13.54Q  0.3  2 
  3 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill           13.71      13.58Q  2.9  1 
  4 #  305 Daniels, Mi'angel     Kent State             13.75      13.77Q  0.3  2 
  5 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                13.84      13.59Q  2.9  1 
  6 #  155 Carota, Nikari        Buffalo                14.26      13.79Q  0.3  2 
  7 #  167 Lyttle, Christine     Buffalo                13.79      13.80q  0.3  2 
  8 #  401 Amarteifio, Remy      Northern Ill           13.86      13.91q  0.3  2 
  9 #  557 Collins, Gabby        Western Mich           14.33      13.92q  2.9  1 
 10 #  568 Hufnagel, Lindsey     Western Mich           13.85      13.93   2.9  1 
 11 #  472 Winkel, Kristin       Ohio                   13.88      13.97   0.3  2 
 12 #   62 Smith, Jazmin         Ball State             14.16      14.02   2.9  1 
 13 #  205 Horton, Danielle      Central Mich           14.13      14.11   2.9  1 
 14 #  571 McKnight, Jade        Western Mich           14.18      14.20   0.3  2 
 15 #   68 West, Anna-Kay        Ball State             14.39      14.45   2.9  1 
 16 #  206 Jackson, Aisha        Central Mich           14.55      14.54   0.3  2 
 17 #  459 Hodge, Mya            Ohio                   14.77      14.74   0.3  2 
 
Event 4  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
         MAC: % 13.59  1999        Greg Richardson, Central Michigan           
        Meet: * 13.60  5/16/2015   William Barnes, Kent State                  
        Meet: * 13.60  1999        Greg Richardson, Central Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1051 Billian, Ryan         Buffalo                14.53      14.10Q  2.2  1 
  2 # 1267 Muresan, Aaron        Miami (Ohio)           14.52      14.59Q  1.9  2 
  3 # 1056 Doherty, Christia     Buffalo                14.69      14.48Q  2.2  1 
  4 # 1177 Suazo, Ivan           Eastern Mich           14.75      14.67Q  1.9  2 
  5 # 1218 Ragland, Dairius      Kent State             14.39      14.60Q  2.2  1 
  6 # 1206 Dahome, Richard       Kent State             14.52      14.75Q  1.9  2 
  7 # 1009 Hochbein, Dylan       Akron                  14.73      14.61q  2.2  1 
  8 # 1170 Lindsey, Bryce        Eastern Mich           14.53      14.65q  2.2  1 
  9 # 1123 Taylor, Aaron         Central Mich           15.11      14.73q  2.2  1 
 10 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State             14.77      14.79   1.9  2  14.783
 11 # 1004 Fillman, Preston      Akron                  14.58      14.79   1.9  2  14.788
 12 # 1019 Mitchell, Brandon     Akron                  15.07      15.09   2.2  1 
 13 # 1109 French, De'Shaun      Central Mich           15.13      15.43   1.9  2 
 -- # 1159 Findlay, Devonte      Eastern Mich           14.62        DNF   1.9  2 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 22.29  1999        Latasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
        Meet: * 22.91  1999        Latasha Jenkins, Ball State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  262 Jones, Jasmine        Eastern Mich           23.86      23.65Q  1.4  3 
  2 #    9 Green, Daziah         Akron                  23.67      23.75Q  2.0  2 
  3 #  513 Johnson, Christin     Toledo                 24.66      24.30Q  0.9  1 
  4 #  405 Dallas, Kedisha       Northern Ill           24.63      23.98Q  1.4  3 
  5 #  258 Harris, Jessica       Eastern Mich           24.76      24.22Q  2.0  2 
  6 #  508 Hill, Nautica         Toledo                 24.67      24.37Q  0.9  1 
  7 #  352 Bechtel, Olivia       Miami (Ohio)           24.73      24.25q  1.4  3 
  8 #  116 Short, Cortisha       Bowling Gree           24.84      24.40q  1.4  3 
  9 #   52 Byrdsong, Bryeana     Ball State             24.55      24.41   2.0  2 
 10 #  220 Williams, Nadia       Central Mich           24.35      24.47   1.4  3  24.463
 11 #  560 Dotson, Sarita        Western Mich           24.10      24.47   0.9  1  24.469
 12 #  417 Peer, Tahtyanna       Northern Ill           24.34      24.49   0.9  1 
 13 #  572 Meredith, Madison     Western Mich           24.78      24.50   1.4  3 
 14 #    3 Bell, Samia           Akron                  24.94      24.53   2.0  2 
 15 #  563 Dulaney, Naiomi       Western Mich           24.99      24.56   2.0  2 
 16 #  324 Seymour, Kayla        Kent State             24.75      24.64   2.0  2 
 17 #   10 Hale, Stephanie       Akron                  24.56      24.78   2.0  2 
 18 #  305 Daniels, Mi'angel     Kent State             24.82      24.79   0.9  1 
 19 #   54 Jones, Amber          Ball State             25.18      25.06   1.4  3  25.058
 20 #  411 Isom, Alexandria      Northern Ill           24.82      25.06   0.9  1  25.060
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 20.26  1984        Thomas Jefferson, Kent State                
        Meet: * 20.39  1999        Bobby Cruse, Kent State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 # 1060 Gali, Joshua          Buffalo                21.37      21.33Q +0.0  2 
  2 # 1152 Antonio, Leighton     Eastern Mich           21.28      21.34Q  1.2  1 
  3 # 1026 Slone, Taron          Akron                  21.34      21.55Q +0.0  2 
  4 # 1178 Underwood, Tyler      Eastern Mich           21.44      21.58Q  1.2  1 
  5 # 1221 Smith, Brian          Kent State             21.99      21.69Q +0.0  2 
  6 # 1007 Harrington, Joe       Akron                  21.50      21.87Q  1.2  1 
  7 # 1262 Hunter, Jeremiah      Miami (Ohio)           21.80      21.95q  1.2  1 
  8 # 1003 Coleman, Jamir        Akron                  21.69      22.08q +0.0  2 
  9 # 1155 Bolden, Brandon       Eastern Mich           21.67      22.75q +0.0  2 
 10 # 1269 Owens, Jake           Miami (Ohio)           21.72    1:07.62   1.2  1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 52.25  2007        Najah Floyd, Central Michigan               
        Meet: * 52.29  2007        Najah Floyd, Central Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  352 Bechtel, Olivia       Miami (Ohio)           55.27      54.18Q  1 
  2 #  330 Williams, Tyler       Kent State             55.79      54.88Q  3 
  3 #  201 Cuneo, Samantha       Central Mich           54.32      55.12Q  2 
  4 #  262 Jones, Jasmine        Eastern Mich           56.03      54.32Q  1 
  5 #  319 Ordway, Jorian        Kent State             54.69      55.41Q  3 
  6 #  364 Hooker, Emily         Miami (Ohio)           55.51      55.49Q  2 
  7 #  113 Rambo, Taylor         Bowling Gree           55.34      54.70q  1 
  8 #  261 Johnston, Micah       Eastern Mich           56.62      55.62q  2 
  9 #  554 Bolden, Davonne       Western Mich           55.69      55.79q  2 
 10 #  407 Franks, Doshawn       Northern Ill           56.70      55.89   2 
 11 #  367 Kountouri, Kallio     Miami (Ohio)           55.44      55.99   3 
 12 #   14 Lack, Bailey          Akron                  56.75      56.16   3 
 13 #    5 Chatman, Kiara        Akron                  55.98      56.28   1 
 14 #  304 Crawford, Aiyanna     Kent State             56.82      56.54   1 
 15 #  575 Ruffin, Diajah        Western Mich           56.88      56.59   1 
 16 #  410 Hutton, Ashanti       Northern Ill           57.12      56.69   2 
 17 #  176 Villarini, Amy        Buffalo                56.34      56.72   3 
 18 #  209 Mielke, Lexi          Central Mich           56.89      56.92   3 
 19 #   61 Sims, Gabby           Ball State             57.30      58.32   3 
 20 #  118 Tidmore, Brianna      Bowling Gree           57.29      58.42   2 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 44.79  1999        Clement Chukwu, Eastern Michigan            
        Meet: * 45.61  1999        Clement Chukwu, Eastern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1208 Drake, Jason          Kent State             49.59      47.19Q  1 
  2 # 1002 Baldwin, Miles        Akron                  46.72      47.65Q  2 
  3 # 1060 Gali, Joshua          Buffalo                47.15      47.20Q  1 
  4 # 1223 Tobin, Matthew        Kent State             48.25      47.93Q  2 
  5 # 1178 Underwood, Tyler      Eastern Mich           47.49      48.21Q  1 
  6 # 1072 Morris, Gyasi         Buffalo                50.13      49.05Q  2 
  7 # 1260 Dye, Ivan             Miami (Ohio)           49.16      48.73q  1 
  8 # 1171 Marcus, Trevor        Eastern Mich           50.02      49.97q  2 
  9 # 1105 Briggs, Quincy        Central Mich           51.46      50.04q  1 
 10 # 1269 Owens, Jake           Miami (Ohio)           48.19      52.59   2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 54.98  1996        Becca Williams, Miami                       
        Meet: * 57.94  1997        Arnika Edwards, Toledo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  309 Farquhar, Taylor      Kent State             59.77      58.59Q  1 
  2 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                  59.52      59.53Q  3 
  3 #  568 Hufnagel, Lindsey     Western Mich           59.16      59.89Q  2 
  4 #  371 Rice, Morgan          Miami (Ohio)         1:00.45      59.83Q  3 
  5 #  569 Lige, Keyera          Western Mich         1:01.70    1:00.32Q  1 
  6 #  504 Da Silva, Dandade     Toledo               1:01.91    1:00.64Q  2 
  7 #    8 Gnafaki, Dimitra      Akron                  59.65    1:00.50q  1 
  8 #  514 Khabina, Yana         Toledo               1:01.38    1:01.03q  1 
  9 #  259 Hurd, Dayna           Eastern Mich         1:02.12    1:01.10q  2 
 10 #  409 Hoerr, Cheyenne       Northern Ill         1:00.49    1:01.12   2 
 11 #  260 James, Khadesha       Eastern Mich         1:01.18    1:01.36   3 
 12 #  561 Dowd, Erin            Western Mich         1:02.36    1:01.83   3 
 13 #   51 Ashba, Olivia         Ball State           1:02.77    1:02.10   1 
 14 #  404 Curtis, Neshay        Northern Ill         1:02.42    1:02.41   1 
 15 #  156 Colello, Brianna      Buffalo              1:03.48    1:02.85   2 
 16 #  218 Walton, Kyla          Central Mich         1:02.79    1:02.97   3 
 17 #  369 Maslowski, Gabby      Miami (Ohio)         1:05.43    1:03.19   2 
 18 #    2 Batiste, Iman         Akron                1:00.93    1:03.41   2 
 19 #   64 Swenson, Kassidy      Ball State           1:01.81    1:03.83   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 49.90  1988        Al Washington, Central Michigan             
        Meet: * 50.15  1992        Courtland Pitt, Central Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1266 Minosky, Vinnie       Miami (Ohio)           52.71      52.30Q  2 
  2 # 1070 Moore, Mitchell       Buffalo                52.56      53.19Q  1 
  3 # 1019 Mitchell, Brandon     Akron                  54.41      54.24Q  1 
  4 # 1065 Mask, Treyvon         Buffalo                54.92      55.15Q  2 
  5 # 1009 Hochbein, Dylan       Akron                  55.18      54.84Q  1 
  6 # 1267 Muresan, Aaron        Miami (Ohio)           54.28      55.36Q  2 
  7 # 1153 Barber, Elijah        Eastern Mich           54.77      55.50q  1 
  8 # 1268 Musick, Clayton       Miami (Ohio)           55.61      55.96q  1 
  9 # 1062 Jones, Zachary        Buffalo                55.87      56.31q  2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
15 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 1 per lane except 2 in lane 8
         MAC: % 2:00.85  1986        Karen Bakewell, Miami                     
        Meet: * 2:03.96  1995        Jennifer Buckley, Kent State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  312 Gaus, Olivia          Kent State           2:09.18    2:10.41Q  1 
       1:03.428 (1:03.428)        2:10.410 (1:06.982)
  2 #  212 Ross, Kelsey          Central Mich         2:10.15    2:10.55Q  2 
       1:02.833 (1:02.833)        2:10.544 (1:07.712)
  3 #    1 Andrews, Mackenzi     Akron                2:12.51    2:11.12Q  1 
       1:03.784 (1:03.784)        2:11.118 (1:07.334)
  4 #  311 Fleck, Hannah         Kent State           2:10.60    2:11.19Q  2 
       1:03.765 (1:03.765)        2:11.182 (1:07.418)
  5 #  412 Martin, Lorena        Northern Ill         2:10.29    2:11.43Q  1 
       1:03.611 (1:03.611)        2:11.421 (1:07.810)
  6 #  464 Milton, Amelia        Ohio                 2:12.11    2:11.48Q  2 
       1:03.743 (1:03.743)        2:11.472 (1:07.729)
  7 #   53 Dahl, Danielle        Ball State           2:14.32    2:12.06q  2 
       1:03.272 (1:03.272)        2:12.055 (1:08.783)
  8 #  456 Deering, Emily        Ohio                 2:13.45    2:12.30q  2 
       1:04.150 (1:04.150)        2:12.296 (1:08.147)
  9 #  266 Mesa, Claire          Eastern Mich         2:13.99    2:12.56q  1 
       1:03.731 (1:03.731)        2:12.556 (1:08.825)
 10 #  302 Burnett, Lauren       Kent State           2:10.28    2:13.09q  2 
       1:03.254 (1:03.254)        2:13.086 (1:09.833)
 11 #   66 Tromp, Emily          Ball State           2:14.30    2:13.15q  1 
       1:04.079 (1:04.079)        2:13.142 (1:09.063)
 12 #  551 Anderson, Jordan      Western Mich         2:10.30    2:13.18q  1 
       1:03.375 (1:03.375)        2:13.176 (1:09.801)
 13 #  255 Cizmas, Natalie       Eastern Mich         2:13.89    2:14.57q  2 
       1:02.950 (1:02.950)        2:14.563 (1:11.613)
 14 #  413 Olson, Ali            Northern Ill         2:09.30    2:14.79q  1 
       1:03.545 (1:03.545)        2:14.788 (1:11.243)
 15 #  254 Branham, Rebekah      Eastern Mich         2:12.15    2:15.68q  1 
       1:04.332 (1:04.332)        2:15.680 (1:11.348)
 16 #  552 Anderson, Sarah       Western Mich         2:09.16    2:16.39   2 
       1:03.728 (1:03.728)        2:16.383 (1:12.655)
 17 #  553 Blowers, Holly        Western Mich         2:14.57    2:16.48   2 
       1:04.011 (1:04.011)        2:16.476 (1:12.466)
 18 #  169 March, Sydney         Buffalo              2:14.88    2:17.99   1 
       1:03.913 (1:03.913)        2:17.989 (1:14.077)
 19 #   55 Kneadler, Peyton      Ball State           2:15.53    2:18.54   2 
       1:04.591 (1:04.591)        2:18.538 (1:13.948)
 20 #  365 Hoover, Lauren        Miami (Ohio)         2:15.43    2:23.79   1 
       1:04.588 (1:04.588)        2:23.787 (1:19.199)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Run in Lanes
         MAC: % 1:43.74  1984        Earl Jones, Eastern Michigan              
        Meet: * 1:46.48  1995        Paul McMullen, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1077 Scheving, Tyler       Buffalo              1:48.37    1:51.44Q  2 
        55.138 (55.138)  1:51.438 (56.300)
  2 # 1054 Crimmins, Brian       Buffalo              1:48.67    1:51.97Q  1 
        55.188 (55.188)  1:51.966 (56.778)
  3 # 1022 Poholski, Sean        Akron                1:50.89    1:51.48Q  2 
        55.407 (55.407)  1:51.471 (56.064)
  4 # 1063 Kaiser, Craig         Buffalo              1:49.56    1:52.07Q  1 
        55.326 (55.326)  1:52.069 (56.743)
  5 # 1273 Torpy, Christophe     Miami (Ohio)         1:55.21    1:51.79Q  2 
        55.210 (55.210)  1:51.781 (56.571)
  6 # 1274 Torpy, Sean           Miami (Ohio)         1:52.67    1:52.18Q  1 
        55.407 (55.407)  1:52.179 (56.772)
  7 # 1172 Matko, Csaba          Eastern Mich         1:53.29    1:52.10q  2 
        55.604 (55.604)  1:52.097 (56.494)
  8 # 1029 Winkler, Nicholas     Akron                1:51.79    1:52.49q  1 
        55.537 (55.537)  1:52.489 (56.952)
  9 # 1001 Alexander, Zach       Akron                1:51.35    1:53.50q  2 
        55.057 (55.057)  1:53.495 (58.438)
 10 # 1261 Fee, Jonathan         Miami (Ohio)         1:54.47    1:53.93   1 
        55.973 (55.973)  1:53.930 (57.958)
 11 # 1106 Cousino, Scott        Central Mich         1:53.20    1:54.81   2 
        55.532 (55.532)  1:54.803 (59.271)
 12 # 1168 Jozwiak, Tom          Eastern Mich         1:55.92    1:55.10   2 
        55.791 (55.791)  1:55.099 (59.308)
 13 # 1179 Wilson, Roderic       Eastern Mich         1:54.30    1:55.93   1 
           55.367 (55.367)        1:55.930 (1:00.563)
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 5 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
         MAC: % 4:17.34  1993        Debbie Duplay, Kent State                 
        Meet: * 4:21.11  2004        Beata Rudzinska, Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  418 Schmelzle, Hope       Northern Ill         4:21.25    4:31.38Q  2 
           55.197 (55.197)        2:12.348 (1:17.152)        3:26.138 (1:13.790)
       4:31.375 (1:05.238)
  2 #  267 Meyers, Sydney        Eastern Mich         4:23.48    4:33.75Q  1 
           53.813 (53.813)        2:10.548 (1:16.736)        3:26.389 (1:15.841)
       4:33.741 (1:07.352)
  3 #  523 Simiuc, Petronela     Toledo               4:25.33    4:31.64Q  2 
           54.975 (54.975)        2:12.156 (1:17.181)        3:25.797 (1:13.642)
       4:31.633 (1:05.836)
  4 #  252 Bogdanova, Alsu       Eastern Mich         4:21.83    4:35.33Q  1 
           54.220 (54.220)        2:10.923 (1:16.703)        3:26.269 (1:15.346)
       4:35.330 (1:09.061)
  5 #    1 Andrews, Mackenzi     Akron                4:25.05    4:31.73Q  2 
           55.053 (55.053)        2:12.393 (1:17.341)        3:26.247 (1:13.854)
       4:31.723 (1:05.476)
  6 #   24 Snipes, Tara          Akron                4:38.75    4:35.64Q  1 
           54.041 (54.041)        2:10.811 (1:16.770)        3:26.182 (1:15.371)
       4:35.636 (1:09.455)
  7 #  552 Anderson, Sarah       Western Mich         4:31.40    4:31.76Q  2 
           54.809 (54.809)        2:12.165 (1:17.356)        3:26.483 (1:14.318)
       4:31.755 (1:05.273)
  8 #  321 Phelippeau, Swann     Kent State           4:28.88    4:36.22Q  1 
           53.941 (53.941)        2:10.717 (1:16.776)        3:26.365 (1:15.648)
       4:36.218 (1:09.853)
  9 #  519 Noe, Janelle          Toledo               4:30.11    4:32.17Q  2 
           54.610 (54.610)        2:11.976 (1:17.366)        3:26.329 (1:14.354)
       4:32.161 (1:05.832)
 10 #  365 Hoover, Lauren        Miami (Ohio)         4:41.96    4:36.75Q  1 
           54.054 (54.054)        2:10.995 (1:16.941)        3:26.518 (1:15.523)
       4:36.749 (1:10.232)
 11 #   65 Talhelm, Brooke       Ball State           4:35.09    4:34.17q  2 
           54.960 (54.960)        2:12.313 (1:17.353)        3:26.704 (1:14.391)
       4:34.168 (1:07.464)
 12 #  471 Sury, Madison         Ohio                 4:39.33    4:38.53q  2 
           55.110 (55.110)        2:12.556 (1:17.446)        3:27.806 (1:15.250)
       4:38.524 (1:10.718)
 13 #  153 Birchard, Corinne     Buffalo              4:32.69    4:38.74   1 
           53.775 (53.775)        2:10.665 (1:16.890)        3:26.818 (1:16.153)
       4:38.731 (1:11.914)
 14 #  373 Scavuzzo, Maria       Miami (Ohio)         4:29.61    4:40.89   1 
           53.581 (53.581)        2:10.371 (1:16.790)        3:26.197 (1:15.826)
       4:40.886 (1:14.690)
 15 #  565 Gilbert, Claire       Western Mich         4:37.73    4:41.57   1 
           53.728 (53.728)        2:10.772 (1:17.045)        3:26.600 (1:15.828)
       4:41.568 (1:14.968)
 16 #  103 Durbin, Rachel        Bowling Gree         4:39.55    4:44.01   1 
           54.486 (54.486)        2:11.058 (1:16.573)        3:27.909 (1:16.851)
       4:44.004 (1:16.095)
 17 #   12 Hess, Haley           Akron                4:39.45    4:44.57   2 
           55.407 (55.407)        2:12.620 (1:17.213)        3:28.163 (1:15.544)
       4:44.564 (1:16.401)
 18 #  526 Warsecke, Theresa     Toledo               4:34.90    4:46.58   1 
           53.954 (53.954)        2:10.962 (1:17.009)        3:27.439 (1:16.477)
       4:46.576 (1:19.137)
 19 #   55 Kneadler, Peyton      Ball State           4:42.56    4:46.71   2 
           55.512 (55.512)        2:12.847 (1:17.336)        3:27.577 (1:14.730)
       4:46.702 (1:19.125)
 20 #  179 Wheeler, Melinda      Buffalo              4:35.57    4:55.84   2 
           55.387 (55.387)        2:13.123 (1:17.737)        3:32.004 (1:18.881)
       4:55.832 (1:23.829)
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 1 Waterfall
         MAC: % 9:49.44  2004        Briana Shook, Toledo                      
        Meet: * 9:59.22  2004        Briana Shook, Toldedo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  418 Schmelzle, Hope       Northern Ill        10:04.17   10:05.47   10   
       1:37.266 (1:37.266)        3:05.927 (1:28.661)        4:34.706 (1:28.780)
       6:03.781 (1:29.075)        7:29.566 (1:25.785)        8:52.285 (1:22.720)
      10:05.462 (1:13.177)
  2 #  252 Bogdanova, Alsu       Eastern Mich        10:21.73   10:11.49    8   
       1:37.025 (1:37.025)        3:06.062 (1:29.037)        4:34.791 (1:28.730)
       6:03.802 (1:29.011)        7:29.688 (1:25.886)        8:52.675 (1:22.987)
      10:11.486 (1:18.811)
  3 #  257 Gallein, Sofie        Eastern Mich        10:53.26   10:25.31    6   
       1:36.962 (1:36.962)        3:05.892 (1:28.930)        4:34.889 (1:28.997)
       6:04.578 (1:29.690)        7:34.632 (1:30.054)        9:06.163 (1:31.531)
      10:25.304 (1:19.142)
  4 #  416 Pederson, Carly       Northern Ill        10:44.19   10:27.77    5   
       1:37.566 (1:37.566)        3:06.326 (1:28.761)        4:36.201 (1:29.875)
       6:05.523 (1:29.322)        7:33.869 (1:28.346)        9:01.901 (1:28.032)
      10:27.764 (1:25.863)
  5 #  174 Russell, Sylvia       Buffalo             10:49.07   10:29.07    4   
       1:37.557 (1:37.557)        3:06.569 (1:29.012)        4:35.775 (1:29.206)
       6:05.026 (1:29.252)        7:32.592 (1:27.566)        9:01.877 (1:29.285)
      10:29.062 (1:27.185)
  6 #  527 Welsh, Athena         Toledo              10:29.46   10:33.74    3   
       1:37.106 (1:37.106)        3:05.739 (1:28.634)        4:34.929 (1:29.190)
       6:04.283 (1:29.354)        7:34.044 (1:29.761)        9:05.732 (1:31.689)
      10:33.733 (1:28.001)
  7 #  378 Vovk, Alesha          Miami (Ohio)        10:38.42   10:46.88    2   
       1:37.662 (1:37.662)        3:06.683 (1:29.021)        4:36.329 (1:29.646)
       6:05.913 (1:29.584)        7:38.727 (1:32.814)        9:13.209 (1:34.483)
      10:46.879 (1:33.670)
  8 #  501 Barlow, Stephanie     Toledo              10:46.40   10:51.83    1   
       1:36.806 (1:36.806)        3:05.668 (1:28.863)        4:34.624 (1:28.956)
       6:05.703 (1:31.079)        7:37.425 (1:31.722)        9:16.576 (1:39.152)
      10:51.829 (1:35.253)
  9 #  570 Littlefield, Amy      Western Mich        11:10.50   11:02.99  
       1:39.935 (1:39.935)        3:11.603 (1:31.668)        4:45.287 (1:33.684)
       6:20.179 (1:34.892)        7:57.318 (1:37.140)        9:34.323 (1:37.005)
      11:02.988 (1:28.665)
 10 #  368 Linn, Claire          Miami (Ohio)        11:00.61   11:05.85  
       1:38.183 (1:38.183)        3:07.578 (1:29.395)        4:39.524 (1:31.947)
       6:16.124 (1:36.600)        7:56.247 (1:40.123)        9:34.950 (1:38.703)
      11:05.848 (1:30.898)
 11 #    4 Buckley, Morgan       Akron               11:16.15   11:08.48  
       1:40.029 (1:40.029)        3:10.748 (1:30.720)        4:44.118 (1:33.370)
       6:19.644 (1:35.526)        7:56.207 (1:36.563)        9:32.604 (1:36.397)
      11:08.477 (1:35.873)
 12 #  210 O'Neil, Megan         Central Mich        10:31.71   11:13.43  
       1:37.531 (1:37.531)        3:07.668 (1:30.137)        4:39.563 (1:31.895)
       6:14.845 (1:35.283)        7:54.176 (1:39.331)        9:34.572 (1:40.396)
      11:13.423 (1:38.851)
 13 #   18 Mosier, Elizabeth     Akron               11:09.27   11:19.54  
       1:39.726 (1:39.726)        3:10.482 (1:30.756)        4:43.875 (1:33.393)
       6:19.475 (1:35.600)        7:56.773 (1:37.298)        9:38.009 (1:41.236)
      11:19.540 (1:41.531)
 14 #  518 Molnar, Zita          Toledo              10:35.03   11:26.47  
       1:37.402 (1:37.402)        3:06.270 (1:28.868)        4:37.923 (1:31.653)
       6:14.789 (1:36.867)        7:58.778 (1:43.989)        9:44.134 (1:45.356)
      11:26.464 (1:42.330)
 15 #  165 LaTuso, Meghan        Buffalo             11:29.21   11:32.18  
       1:41.203 (1:41.203)        3:11.528 (1:30.325)        4:44.363 (1:32.836)
       6:19.502 (1:35.139)        8:01.112 (1:41.610)        9:47.587 (1:46.475)
      11:32.173 (1:44.587)
 16 #  372 Sandvik, Haley        Miami (Ohio)        11:09.83   11:37.46  
       1:38.848 (1:38.848)        3:08.795 (1:29.947)        4:44.271 (1:35.476)
       6:23.830 (1:39.560)        8:08.108 (1:44.278)        9:54.617 (1:46.509)
      11:37.454 (1:42.837)
 17 #  166 Libruk, Laura         Buffalo             11:29.96   11:43.62  
       1:42.123 (1:42.123)        3:16.081 (1:33.959)        4:55.218 (1:39.137)
       6:35.917 (1:40.700)        8:20.556 (1:44.639)       10:03.436 (1:42.880)
      11:43.619 (1:40.183)
 18 #  451 Adkins, Peyton        Ohio                11:29.08   11:45.88  
       1:40.697 (1:40.697)        3:12.198 (1:31.502)        4:47.411 (1:35.213)
       6:28.786 (1:41.376)        8:15.160 (1:46.374)       10:02.005 (1:46.846)
      11:45.879 (1:43.874)
 19 #   59 Rinehart, Ericka      Ball State          11:31.59   11:51.72  
       1:40.964 (1:40.964)        3:12.292 (1:31.329)        4:47.918 (1:35.626)
       6:31.002 (1:43.085)        8:18.467 (1:47.465)       10:06.499 (1:48.032)
      11:51.714 (1:45.215)
 -- #  306 Davis, Harrison       Kent State          11:21.00        DNF  
       1:43.590 (1:43.590)        3:17.527 (1:33.937)
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 1 Waterfall
         MAC: % 8:24.62  2004        Jordan Desilets, Eastern Michigan         
        Meet: * 8:34.70  1971        Jeromee Liebenberg, Western Michigan      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1160 Fink, Willy           Eastern Mich         8:44.84    8:54.88   10   
       1:24.803 (1:24.803)        2:40.397 (1:15.594)        3:53.930 (1:13.534)
       5:08.052 (1:14.122)        6:23.374 (1:15.322)        7:39.904 (1:16.530)
       8:54.879 (1:14.975)
  2 # 1151 Andresson, Hlynur     Eastern Mich         8:59.83    8:56.54    8   
       1:24.901 (1:24.901)        2:40.104 (1:15.204)        3:53.739 (1:13.635)
       5:08.306 (1:14.567)        6:23.615 (1:15.310)        7:41.018 (1:17.403)
       8:56.540 (1:15.522)
  3 # 1253 Bromley, Matthew      Miami (Ohio)         9:05.80    9:01.31    6   
       1:26.729 (1:26.729)        2:43.555 (1:16.826)        3:57.657 (1:14.102)
       5:16.068 (1:18.411)        6:33.471 (1:17.404)        7:50.185 (1:16.714)
       9:01.310 (1:11.125)
  4 # 1030 Zupan, Daniel         Akron                9:08.84    9:06.44    4   
       1:25.174 (1:25.174)        2:41.192 (1:16.019)        3:55.134 (1:13.942)
       5:10.657 (1:15.523)        6:28.808 (1:18.151)        7:49.024 (1:20.216)
       9:06.435 (1:17.412)
  5 # 1254 Brumfield, Jake       Miami (Ohio)         9:09.44    9:08.54    2   
       1:25.434 (1:25.434)        2:41.102 (1:15.669)        3:56.099 (1:14.997)
       5:13.753 (1:17.654)        6:32.740 (1:18.988)        7:52.414 (1:19.674)
       9:08.531 (1:16.118)
  6 # 1264 McBride, Zackery      Miami (Ohio)         9:08.79    9:10.36    1   
       1:26.162 (1:26.162)        2:41.671 (1:15.510)        3:58.008 (1:16.337)
       5:15.532 (1:17.525)        6:35.143 (1:19.611)        7:54.914 (1:19.771)
       9:10.355 (1:15.441)
  7 # 1101 Anderson, Luke        Central Mich         9:13.12    9:22.70  
       1:26.085 (1:26.085)        2:42.405 (1:16.321)        3:58.748 (1:16.343)
       5:16.918 (1:18.171)        6:37.297 (1:20.379)        7:59.497 (1:22.200)
       9:22.692 (1:23.195)
  8 # 1120 Stimpfel, Bransen     Central Mich         9:36.37    9:24.27  
       1:25.397 (1:25.397)        2:41.460 (1:16.064)        3:57.832 (1:16.372)
       5:17.555 (1:19.724)        6:39.863 (1:22.308)        8:04.009 (1:24.146)
       9:24.261 (1:20.252)
  9 # 1203 Bookman, Clark        Kent State           9:22.43    9:28.61  
       1:26.555 (1:26.555)        2:42.572 (1:16.017)        3:59.928 (1:17.356)
       5:19.777 (1:19.849)        6:42.014 (1:22.237)        8:06.719 (1:24.705)
       9:28.601 (1:21.883)
 10 # 1066 McCarthy, John        Buffalo              9:27.70    9:30.21  
       1:27.279 (1:27.279)        2:45.705 (1:18.426)        4:05.457 (1:19.752)
       5:27.968 (1:22.511)        6:53.251 (1:25.283)        8:16.655 (1:23.405)
       9:30.204 (1:13.549)
 11 # 1069 Mercer, Matthew       Buffalo              9:32.29    9:30.51  
       1:28.344 (1:28.344)        2:45.249 (1:16.905)        4:02.848 (1:17.600)
       5:23.411 (1:20.563)        6:46.569 (1:23.158)        8:12.154 (1:25.585)
       9:30.506 (1:18.353)
 12 # 1079 VanEpps, Justin       Buffalo              9:30.73    9:44.74  
       1:27.053 (1:27.053)        2:44.138 (1:17.085)        3:59.639 (1:15.501)
       5:22.625 (1:22.986)        6:49.465 (1:26.840)        8:18.520 (1:29.055)
       9:44.738 (1:26.218)
 
Event 19  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 2 Waterfalls- 1-18 Inside, 18-25 Outside
         MAC: % 33:58.58  2012        Emma Kertesz, Toledo                     
        Meet: * 34:32.59  5/15/2014   Juli Accurso, Ohio U.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  265 McDermitt, Jordan     Eastern Mich        33:37.37   34:07.31*  10   
       1:22.183 (1:22.183)        2:45.476 (1:23.293)        4:07.877 (1:22.402)
       5:33.192 (1:25.315)        6:57.997 (1:24.805)        8:21.285 (1:23.288)
       9:43.199 (1:21.915)       11:05.430 (1:22.231)       12:27.590 (1:22.161)
      13:49.783 (1:22.193)       15:11.681 (1:21.898)       16:33.915 (1:22.234)
      17:55.592 (1:21.677)       19:17.750 (1:22.158)       20:38.963 (1:21.213)
      22:00.595 (1:21.633)       23:22.094 (1:21.499)       24:44.035 (1:21.941)
      26:05.543 (1:21.509)       27:27.407 (1:21.864)       28:49.618 (1:22.211)
      30:11.580 (1:21.963)       31:33.343 (1:21.763)       32:51.525 (1:18.182)
      34:07.306 (1:15.781)
  2 #  120 Walny, Rachel         Bowling Gree        34:02.57   34:11.55*   8   
       1:22.361 (1:22.361)        2:45.611 (1:23.250)        4:07.917 (1:22.307)
       5:33.174 (1:25.257)        6:57.965 (1:24.791)        8:21.034 (1:23.069)
       9:42.931 (1:21.898)       11:05.183 (1:22.252)       12:27.338 (1:22.155)
      13:49.546 (1:22.208)       15:11.405 (1:21.860)       16:33.656 (1:22.251)
      17:55.332 (1:21.676)       19:17.506 (1:22.175)       20:38.716 (1:21.210)
      22:00.339 (1:21.623)       23:21.854 (1:21.516)       24:43.800 (1:21.946)
      26:05.382 (1:21.582)       27:27.147 (1:21.765)       28:49.368 (1:22.222)
      30:11.369 (1:22.001)       31:33.118 (1:21.749)       32:54.024 (1:20.906)
      34:11.549 (1:17.525)
  3 #  512 Jepkirui, Joan        Toledo                         34:53.53    6   
       1:23.488 (1:23.488)        2:45.902 (1:22.414)        4:08.193 (1:22.292)
       5:33.470 (1:25.277)        6:58.307 (1:24.837)        8:22.201 (1:23.895)
       9:43.983 (1:21.782)       11:06.260 (1:22.277)       12:28.326 (1:22.066)
      13:50.669 (1:22.343)       15:11.989 (1:21.321)       16:34.262 (1:22.273)
      17:55.889 (1:21.627)       19:18.101 (1:22.212)       20:39.693 (1:21.593)
      22:01.402 (1:21.709)       23:24.520 (1:23.118)       24:47.180 (1:22.660)
      26:14.329 (1:27.149)       27:41.237 (1:26.908)       29:08.810 (1:27.574)
      30:37.092 (1:28.282)       32:04.388 (1:27.296)       33:32.599 (1:28.211)
      34:53.527 (1:20.929)
  4 #  516 Lichter, Jennifer     Toledo                         35:18.20    5   
       1:22.757 (1:22.757)        2:45.626 (1:22.869)        4:07.971 (1:22.346)
       5:33.327 (1:25.356)        6:58.116 (1:24.789)        8:21.673 (1:23.557)
       9:43.479 (1:21.807)       11:05.719 (1:22.240)       12:27.834 (1:22.115)
      13:50.102 (1:22.269)       15:12.290 (1:22.188)       16:36.702 (1:24.412)
      18:03.310 (1:26.608)       19:28.378 (1:25.068)       20:53.696 (1:25.319)
      22:18.518 (1:24.822)       23:44.820 (1:26.302)       25:11.377 (1:26.557)
      26:37.971 (1:26.595)       28:04.842 (1:26.871)       29:31.740 (1:26.898)
      31:00.047 (1:28.307)       32:28.251 (1:28.205)       33:54.626 (1:26.375)
      35:18.195 (1:23.569)
  5 #  114 Schott, Rebecca       Bowling Gree        35:00.36   35:38.83    4   
       1:22.531 (1:22.531)        2:45.988 (1:23.457)        4:08.282 (1:22.295)
       5:33.458 (1:25.176)        6:58.352 (1:24.894)        8:22.629 (1:24.278)
       9:45.732 (1:23.103)       11:09.851 (1:24.120)       12:36.040 (1:26.189)
      14:02.382 (1:26.342)       15:30.143 (1:27.762)       16:56.602 (1:26.459)
      18:23.183 (1:26.581)       19:50.400 (1:27.217)       21:16.858 (1:26.458)
      22:44.302 (1:27.444)       24:11.212 (1:26.910)       25:38.316 (1:27.105)
      27:05.248 (1:26.932)       28:31.732 (1:26.484)       29:58.288 (1:26.557)
      31:24.972 (1:26.684)       32:51.449 (1:26.477)       34:16.380 (1:24.932)
      35:38.828 (1:22.448)
  6 #  556 Christensen, Hann     Western Mich        35:34.90   35:42.27    3   
       1:22.088 (1:22.088)        2:45.398 (1:23.310)        4:07.812 (1:22.415)
       5:33.097 (1:25.285)        6:57.930 (1:24.833)        8:21.933 (1:24.004)
       9:43.752 (1:21.819)       11:06.000 (1:22.248)       12:28.076 (1:22.076)
      13:50.378 (1:22.302)       15:12.622 (1:22.245)       16:36.497 (1:23.875)
      18:03.193 (1:26.696)       19:30.110 (1:26.917)       20:57.594 (1:27.485)
      22:26.324 (1:28.730)       23:56.415 (1:30.091)       25:26.139 (1:29.724)
      26:56.565 (1:30.427)       28:26.456 (1:29.891)       29:56.137 (1:29.681)
      31:25.262 (1:29.125)       32:52.381 (1:27.119)       34:18.961 (1:26.580)
      35:42.263 (1:23.303)
  7 #  251 Aldrich, Anna         Eastern Mich                   36:03.55    2   
       1:24.165 (1:24.165)        2:46.883 (1:22.719)        4:11.332 (1:24.449)
       5:37.158 (1:25.826)        7:02.073 (1:24.915)        8:26.977 (1:24.905)
       9:50.812 (1:23.835)       11:15.688 (1:24.877)       12:41.934 (1:26.246)
      14:08.432 (1:26.498)       15:34.729 (1:26.297)       16:59.555 (1:24.826)
      18:25.757 (1:26.202)       19:52.574 (1:26.817)       21:19.907 (1:27.334)
      22:47.745 (1:27.838)       24:15.513 (1:27.768)       25:44.536 (1:29.024)
      27:13.379 (1:28.843)       28:43.111 (1:29.732)       30:13.778 (1:30.667)
      31:44.384 (1:30.606)       33:14.139 (1:29.756)       34:42.430 (1:28.291)
      36:03.546 (1:21.116)
  8 #  163 Hopkins, Meagan       Buffalo             35:43.58   36:14.50    1   
       1:23.365 (1:23.365)        2:47.323 (1:23.959)        4:11.148 (1:23.825)
       5:37.273 (1:26.125)        7:02.049 (1:24.776)        8:27.311 (1:25.262)
       9:53.538 (1:26.227)       11:19.524 (1:25.986)       12:45.697 (1:26.173)
      14:12.029 (1:26.333)       15:38.623 (1:26.594)       17:05.849 (1:27.226)
      18:33.964 (1:28.116)       20:02.568 (1:28.604)       21:31.318 (1:28.751)
      23:00.025 (1:28.707)       24:29.066 (1:29.041)       25:58.829 (1:29.764)
      27:28.789 (1:29.960)       28:58.378 (1:29.590)       30:28.493 (1:30.115)
      31:58.244 (1:29.751)       33:26.620 (1:28.376)       34:53.642 (1:27.022)
      36:14.500 (1:20.858)
  9 #  110 Lancioni, Elena       Bowling Gree        37:06.71   36:23.96  
       1:23.813 (1:23.813)        2:47.560 (1:23.747)        4:11.858 (1:24.298)
       5:38.018 (1:26.160)        7:03.172 (1:25.155)        8:28.715 (1:25.543)
       9:55.637 (1:26.923)       11:23.332 (1:27.695)       12:51.031 (1:27.700)
      14:17.724 (1:26.693)       15:44.429 (1:26.705)       17:11.488 (1:27.059)
      18:40.452 (1:28.965)       20:10.509 (1:30.057)       21:39.661 (1:29.152)
      23:07.018 (1:27.357)       24:36.548 (1:29.531)       26:04.917 (1:28.369)
      27:33.070 (1:28.154)       29:02.408 (1:29.338)       30:33.693 (1:31.285)
      32:03.917 (1:30.224)       33:33.508 (1:29.591)       35:01.421 (1:27.913)
      36:23.957 (1:22.536)
 10 #  521 Phelps, Delainey      Toledo              35:18.78   36:38.35  
       1:23.977 (1:23.977)        2:47.283 (1:23.306)        4:11.131 (1:23.848)
       5:37.844 (1:26.713)        7:02.499 (1:24.656)        8:27.627 (1:25.128)
       9:52.820 (1:25.194)       11:19.744 (1:26.924)       12:47.371 (1:27.627)
      14:15.281 (1:27.911)       15:44.116 (1:28.835)       17:11.526 (1:27.410)
      18:40.495 (1:28.970)       20:10.849 (1:30.354)       21:39.517 (1:28.668)
      23:06.803 (1:27.286)       24:37.086 (1:30.284)       26:07.067 (1:29.981)
      27:37.932 (1:30.865)       29:09.627 (1:31.695)       30:41.577 (1:31.950)
      32:12.230 (1:30.654)       33:41.711 (1:29.481)       35:10.861 (1:29.150)
      36:38.349 (1:27.488)
 11 #  453 Atkinson, Alyssa      Ohio                36:51.96   36:39.01  
       1:23.051 (1:23.051)        2:47.077 (1:24.027)        4:11.379 (1:24.302)
       5:37.726 (1:26.347)        7:02.280 (1:24.554)        8:26.626 (1:24.346)
       9:50.488 (1:23.863)       11:15.300 (1:24.812)       12:41.494 (1:26.194)
      14:08.111 (1:26.617)       15:34.245 (1:26.135)       16:59.162 (1:24.917)
      18:25.474 (1:26.312)       19:52.960 (1:27.487)       21:24.843 (1:31.883)
      22:57.402 (1:32.559)       24:28.081 (1:30.679)       25:59.764 (1:31.683)
      27:32.112 (1:32.348)       29:03.676 (1:31.564)       30:38.961 (1:35.285)
      32:13.476 (1:34.516)       33:43.824 (1:30.348)       35:12.102 (1:28.278)
      36:39.002 (1:26.901)
 12 #  263 Knoll, Allie          Eastern Mich                   36:40.94  
       1:22.957 (1:22.957)        2:46.914 (1:23.958)        4:11.608 (1:24.694)
       5:37.596 (1:25.988)        7:04.109 (1:26.513)        8:29.243 (1:25.134)
       9:56.010 (1:26.768)       11:23.461 (1:27.451)       12:51.250 (1:27.789)
      14:19.027 (1:27.777)       15:47.708 (1:28.681)       17:16.461 (1:28.754)
      18:45.781 (1:29.320)       20:14.915 (1:29.135)       21:45.037 (1:30.122)
      23:15.591 (1:30.554)       24:46.946 (1:31.355)       26:18.202 (1:31.256)
      27:48.541 (1:30.340)       29:18.256 (1:29.715)       30:49.391 (1:31.135)
      32:21.092 (1:31.702)       33:51.068 (1:29.976)       35:19.657 (1:28.589)
      36:40.933 (1:21.276)
 13 #  213 Schubert, Kelly       Central Mich        35:38.04   36:46.21  
       1:21.927 (1:21.927)        2:45.221 (1:23.294)        4:07.650 (1:22.430)
       5:32.973 (1:25.323)        6:57.803 (1:24.830)        8:21.968 (1:24.166)
       9:45.111 (1:23.143)       11:09.738 (1:24.628)       12:35.937 (1:26.199)
      14:02.241 (1:26.304)       15:29.941 (1:27.701)       16:58.154 (1:28.213)
      18:25.062 (1:26.908)       19:54.294 (1:29.232)       21:21.802 (1:27.508)
      22:48.950 (1:27.149)       24:15.245 (1:26.295)       25:44.256 (1:29.011)
      27:13.058 (1:28.803)       28:42.196 (1:29.138)       30:13.137 (1:30.942)
      31:55.218 (1:42.081)       33:38.928 (1:43.710)       35:14.333 (1:35.406)
      36:46.207 (1:31.874)
 14 #  577 Wagh, Daya            Western Mich        37:20.79   36:48.39  
       1:22.791 (1:22.791)        2:46.847 (1:24.057)        4:11.778 (1:24.931)
       5:37.804 (1:26.026)        7:02.805 (1:25.001)        8:28.688 (1:25.883)
       9:55.921 (1:27.234)       11:23.527 (1:27.606)       12:51.276 (1:27.749)
      14:17.944 (1:26.668)       15:45.842 (1:27.899)       17:15.508 (1:29.666)
      18:45.337 (1:29.830)       20:15.172 (1:29.835)       21:45.290 (1:30.118)
      23:15.895 (1:30.606)       24:45.973 (1:30.078)       26:17.912 (1:31.939)
      27:50.074 (1:32.163)       29:21.693 (1:31.619)       30:54.568 (1:32.875)
      32:26.578 (1:32.010)       33:56.888 (1:30.311)       35:25.482 (1:28.594)
      36:48.383 (1:22.901)
 15 #  152 Barich, Rachel        Buffalo                        36:58.96  
       1:24.209 (1:24.209)        2:50.427 (1:26.219)        4:16.314 (1:25.887)
       5:42.020 (1:25.706)        7:08.696 (1:26.676)        8:35.171 (1:26.476)
      10:02.060 (1:26.889)       11:29.186 (1:27.126)       12:57.083 (1:27.897)
      14:25.592 (1:28.509)       15:54.060 (1:28.468)       17:22.638 (1:28.579)
      18:52.607 (1:29.969)       20:23.020 (1:30.414)       21:52.623 (1:29.603)
      23:21.960 (1:29.338)       24:51.866 (1:29.906)       26:24.514 (1:32.648)
      27:57.004 (1:32.490)       29:29.269 (1:32.265)       31:00.341 (1:31.073)
      32:33.030 (1:32.689)       34:05.831 (1:32.801)       35:36.170 (1:30.339)
      36:58.952 (1:22.783)
 16 #  326 Slingluff, Rachel     Kent State          36:04.10   37:00.29  
       1:23.173 (1:23.173)        2:47.139 (1:23.967)        4:11.593 (1:24.454)
       5:37.543 (1:25.950)        7:02.558 (1:25.016)        8:27.488 (1:24.930)
       9:53.288 (1:25.800)       11:21.044 (1:27.756)       12:49.204 (1:28.160)
      14:17.758 (1:28.554)       15:47.048 (1:29.291)       17:16.911 (1:29.863)
      18:46.798 (1:29.887)       20:18.523 (1:31.726)       21:50.312 (1:31.789)
      23:22.551 (1:32.239)       24:54.659 (1:32.108)       26:27.315 (1:32.656)
      27:59.515 (1:32.201)       29:32.121 (1:32.606)       31:05.372 (1:33.251)
      32:38.294 (1:32.923)       34:09.177 (1:30.883)       35:37.640 (1:28.464)
      37:00.285 (1:22.645)
 17 #  301 Arena, Morgan         Kent State                     37:09.03  
       1:24.473 (1:24.473)        2:50.154 (1:25.682)        4:16.731 (1:26.577)
       5:43.429 (1:26.699)        7:08.336 (1:24.907)        8:35.046 (1:26.711)
      10:02.351 (1:27.305)       11:29.472 (1:27.121)       12:57.283 (1:27.811)
      14:25.829 (1:28.546)       15:54.307 (1:28.479)       17:23.955 (1:29.648)
      18:55.040 (1:31.085)       20:26.407 (1:31.367)       21:57.362 (1:30.955)
      23:27.281 (1:29.920)       24:58.196 (1:30.915)       26:30.929 (1:32.733)
      28:03.746 (1:32.818)       29:35.748 (1:32.002)       31:09.926 (1:34.178)
      32:43.327 (1:33.401)       34:15.274 (1:31.947)       35:45.881 (1:30.607)
      37:09.027 (1:23.146)
 18 #  414 Overbeck, Vivian      Northern Ill                   37:21.79  
       1:23.913 (1:23.913)        2:50.256 (1:26.343)        4:16.190 (1:25.934)
       5:41.914 (1:25.724)        7:08.586 (1:26.672)        8:35.491 (1:26.906)
      10:02.626 (1:27.135)       11:29.762 (1:27.136)       12:57.706 (1:27.944)
      14:26.228 (1:28.523)       15:55.464 (1:29.236)       17:25.468 (1:30.004)
      18:56.378 (1:30.910)       20:27.144 (1:30.767)       21:57.231 (1:30.087)
      23:28.818 (1:31.587)       25:01.851 (1:33.034)       26:34.931 (1:33.080)
      28:07.733 (1:32.802)       29:40.462 (1:32.729)       31:14.884 (1:34.422)
      32:48.901 (1:34.017)       34:21.399 (1:32.498)       35:53.185 (1:31.786)
      37:21.786 (1:28.601)
 19 #  377 VanderHoff, Alexa     Miami (Ohio)                   37:28.23  
       1:23.334 (1:23.334)        2:50.025 (1:26.692)        4:16.508 (1:26.483)
       5:43.279 (1:26.771)        7:11.637 (1:28.358)        8:39.675 (1:28.038)
      10:07.797 (1:28.123)       11:36.715 (1:28.918)       13:06.113 (1:29.398)
      14:35.634 (1:29.521)       16:05.182 (1:29.549)       17:35.291 (1:30.109)
      19:05.580 (1:30.289)       20:36.259 (1:30.679)       22:07.135 (1:30.877)
      23:39.071 (1:31.936)       25:10.483 (1:31.412)       26:41.310 (1:30.827)
      28:14.419 (1:33.110)       29:48.153 (1:33.734)       31:21.834 (1:33.681)
      32:54.161 (1:32.327)       34:26.443 (1:32.283)       35:59.937 (1:33.494)
      37:28.225 (1:28.288)
 20 #  370 Murphy, Maegan        Miami (Ohio)                   37:32.90  
       1:23.412 (1:23.412)        2:49.989 (1:26.578)        4:16.524 (1:26.535)
       5:43.229 (1:26.705)        7:11.653 (1:28.424)        8:39.627 (1:27.974)
      10:07.746 (1:28.120)       11:36.662 (1:28.916)       13:06.089 (1:29.427)
      14:35.601 (1:29.512)       16:05.244 (1:29.644)       17:35.266 (1:30.022)
      19:05.495 (1:30.229)       20:36.155 (1:30.660)       22:07.022 (1:30.868)
      23:39.137 (1:32.115)       25:10.575 (1:31.438)       26:44.198 (1:33.624)
      28:18.267 (1:34.069)       29:52.771 (1:34.505)       31:25.413 (1:32.642)
      33:00.248 (1:34.836)       34:34.215 (1:33.967)       36:06.092 (1:31.878)
      37:32.894 (1:26.802)
 21 #  402 Beattie, Maura        Northern Ill        39:49.32   37:37.36  
       1:24.771 (1:24.771)        2:51.336 (1:26.566)        4:19.103 (1:27.767)
       5:47.890 (1:28.788)        7:16.780 (1:28.890)        8:46.105 (1:29.325)
      10:15.529 (1:29.425)       11:45.522 (1:29.993)       13:16.066 (1:30.544)
      14:47.567 (1:31.501)       16:19.723 (1:32.157)       17:49.771 (1:30.048)
      19:19.769 (1:29.999)       20:50.590 (1:30.821)       22:20.916 (1:30.327)
      23:51.927 (1:31.011)       25:22.813 (1:30.886)       26:53.749 (1:30.937)
      28:24.957 (1:31.208)       29:57.949 (1:32.993)       31:29.971 (1:32.022)
      33:03.276 (1:33.305)       34:35.728 (1:32.453)       36:07.092 (1:31.364)
      37:37.353 (1:30.262)
 22 #  468 Seas, Christina       Ohio                           37:50.04  
       1:24.961 (1:24.961)        2:50.750 (1:25.789)        4:18.058 (1:27.309)
       5:46.046 (1:27.988)        7:16.359 (1:30.313)        8:45.969 (1:29.610)
      10:15.744 (1:29.775)       11:45.773 (1:30.030)       13:16.263 (1:30.490)
      14:47.883 (1:31.621)       16:19.892 (1:32.009)       17:50.154 (1:30.262)
      19:20.237 (1:30.083)       20:50.895 (1:30.659)       22:21.204 (1:30.309)
      23:52.172 (1:30.969)       25:24.413 (1:32.241)       26:58.633 (1:34.221)
      28:32.575 (1:33.942)       30:06.914 (1:34.340)       31:40.593 (1:33.679)
      33:15.222 (1:34.629)       34:48.635 (1:33.413)       36:21.905 (1:33.270)
      37:50.037 (1:28.132)
 23 #   60 Rodriguez, Maritz     Ball State                     38:03.30  
       1:24.258 (1:24.258)        2:50.992 (1:26.734)        4:18.836 (1:27.844)
       5:48.279 (1:29.443)        7:17.736 (1:29.457)        8:47.846 (1:30.110)
      10:19.018 (1:31.173)       11:49.949 (1:30.931)       13:22.631 (1:32.683)
      14:55.592 (1:32.961)       16:29.529 (1:33.937)       18:03.301 (1:33.772)
      19:33.540 (1:30.239)       21:04.475 (1:30.936)       22:36.188 (1:31.713)
      24:09.117 (1:32.929)       25:41.557 (1:32.440)       27:14.411 (1:32.855)
      28:47.488 (1:33.077)       30:20.278 (1:32.791)       31:55.725 (1:35.447)
      33:28.661 (1:32.937)       35:02.995 (1:34.334)       36:36.406 (1:33.411)
      38:03.296 (1:26.890)
 24 #   58 McElhaney, Stepha     Ball State                     38:59.33  
       1:24.854 (1:24.854)        2:51.392 (1:26.539)        4:19.053 (1:27.661)
       5:47.974 (1:28.922)        7:17.595 (1:29.621)        8:47.689 (1:30.094)
      10:18.753 (1:31.065)       11:49.956 (1:31.203)       13:22.565 (1:32.610)
      14:55.520 (1:32.955)       16:29.463 (1:33.943)       18:03.331 (1:33.868)
      19:36.021 (1:32.691)       21:12.020 (1:35.999)       22:48.247 (1:36.227)
      24:25.098 (1:36.851)       26:01.589 (1:36.492)       27:39.103 (1:37.514)
      29:18.683 (1:39.580)       30:55.717 (1:37.034)       32:36.088 (1:40.372)
      34:15.421 (1:39.333)       35:51.654 (1:36.233)       37:26.569 (1:34.916)
      38:59.330 (1:32.761)
 25 #  353 Broermann, Taylor     Miami (Ohio)                   39:35.03  
       1:23.544 (1:23.544)        2:50.370 (1:26.827)        4:18.722 (1:28.352)
       5:48.228 (1:29.506)        7:17.910 (1:29.682)        8:48.028 (1:30.118)
      10:18.944 (1:30.917)       11:51.850 (1:32.906)       13:26.700 (1:34.850)
      15:03.065 (1:36.365)       16:38.522 (1:35.457)       18:15.587 (1:37.065)
      19:53.283 (1:37.696)       21:30.972 (1:37.689)       23:09.160 (1:38.189)
      24:47.808 (1:38.648)       26:26.928 (1:39.121)       28:06.528 (1:39.600)
      29:47.014 (1:40.486)       31:27.477 (1:40.464)       33:08.998 (1:41.521)
      34:49.078 (1:40.080)       36:29.252 (1:40.174)       38:06.197 (1:36.945)
      39:35.021 (1:28.824)
 
Event 20  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 1 Waterfall Start
         MAC: % 27:46.47  2003        Boaz Cheboiywo, Eastern Michigan         
        Meet: * 28:57.30  1985        Brian Carlton, Miami                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1175 Raymond, Nicholas     Eastern Mich        31:44.13   30:32.39   10   
       1:14.440 (1:14.440)        2:28.920 (1:14.480)        3:44.082 (1:15.162)
       4:57.033 (1:12.951)        6:08.812 (1:11.779)        7:21.942 (1:13.130)
       8:35.581 (1:13.640)        9:49.511 (1:13.930)       11:04.410 (1:14.899)
      12:19.753 (1:15.343)       13:35.209 (1:15.457)       14:50.180 (1:14.971)
      16:02.405 (1:12.225)       17:15.883 (1:13.479)       18:29.360 (1:13.477)
      19:42.919 (1:13.559)       20:57.064 (1:14.145)       22:10.833 (1:13.769)
      23:24.277 (1:13.444)       24:38.869 (1:14.593)       25:53.445 (1:14.576)
      27:05.733 (1:12.288)       28:18.627 (1:12.894)       29:30.982 (1:12.356)
      30:32.387 (1:01.405)
  2 # 1156 Bouchikhi, Lahsen     Eastern Mich        30:10.55   30:32.97    8   
       1:14.633 (1:14.633)        2:29.069 (1:14.437)        3:44.300 (1:15.231)
       4:57.280 (1:12.981)        6:09.044 (1:11.764)        7:22.193 (1:13.149)
       8:35.809 (1:13.616)        9:49.745 (1:13.936)       11:04.636 (1:14.892)
      12:19.969 (1:15.333)       13:35.418 (1:15.449)       14:50.479 (1:15.061)
      16:02.135 (1:11.656)       17:15.637 (1:13.502)       18:29.110 (1:13.474)
      19:42.666 (1:13.556)       20:56.812 (1:14.146)       22:10.569 (1:13.757)
      23:24.019 (1:13.450)       24:38.459 (1:14.441)       25:52.918 (1:14.459)
      27:05.432 (1:12.514)       28:18.428 (1:12.996)       29:30.902 (1:12.475)
      30:32.967 (1:02.065)
  3 # 1265 Metzger, Ben          Miami (Ohio)        30:51.18   30:33.69    6   
       1:15.119 (1:15.119)        2:29.557 (1:14.438)        3:44.417 (1:14.861)
       4:57.383 (1:12.966)        6:09.131 (1:11.748)        7:22.298 (1:13.167)
       8:35.838 (1:13.540)        9:49.844 (1:14.006)       11:04.691 (1:14.848)
      12:19.931 (1:15.240)       13:35.362 (1:15.431)       14:50.299 (1:14.937)
      16:02.732 (1:12.434)       17:16.212 (1:13.480)       18:29.353 (1:13.142)
      19:42.940 (1:13.587)       20:57.006 (1:14.066)       22:10.342 (1:13.336)
      23:23.855 (1:13.513)       24:38.682 (1:14.828)       25:53.170 (1:14.488)
      27:05.212 (1:12.042)       28:18.249 (1:13.037)       29:30.764 (1:12.516)
      30:33.686 (1:02.922)
  4 # 1161 Flores, Abel          Eastern Mich        30:10.09   30:46.96    4   
       1:14.783 (1:14.783)        2:29.204 (1:14.422)        3:44.406 (1:15.202)
       4:57.705 (1:13.299)        6:09.373 (1:11.668)        7:22.540 (1:13.167)
       8:36.054 (1:13.514)        9:50.077 (1:14.024)       11:04.924 (1:14.847)
      12:20.096 (1:15.173)       13:35.534 (1:15.438)       14:50.516 (1:14.982)
      16:02.630 (1:12.114)       17:16.066 (1:13.436)       18:29.192 (1:13.127)
      19:42.786 (1:13.594)       20:56.921 (1:14.135)       22:10.127 (1:13.206)
      23:23.792 (1:13.665)       24:38.540 (1:14.749)       25:53.081 (1:14.541)
      27:06.054 (1:12.973)       28:21.188 (1:15.134)       29:33.663 (1:12.475)
      30:46.957 (1:13.295)
  5 # 1064 Kemp, Barrett         Buffalo             29:48.24   31:06.54    2   
       1:14.369 (1:14.369)        2:28.818 (1:14.449)        3:44.054 (1:15.236)
       4:57.165 (1:13.112)        6:08.903 (1:11.738)        7:22.067 (1:13.164)
       8:35.633 (1:13.566)        9:49.615 (1:13.982)       11:04.472 (1:14.858)
      12:19.789 (1:15.317)       13:35.194 (1:15.406)       14:50.185 (1:14.991)
      16:02.540 (1:12.355)       17:16.311 (1:13.771)       18:29.580 (1:13.270)
      19:43.382 (1:13.802)       20:57.434 (1:14.053)       22:12.157 (1:14.723)
      23:29.026 (1:16.869)       24:46.012 (1:16.987)       26:04.012 (1:18.000)
      27:21.765 (1:17.753)       28:38.193 (1:16.428)       29:54.539 (1:16.346)
      31:06.535 (1:11.997)
  6 # 1115 Nousain, Spencer      Central Mich        31:08.15   31:19.22    1   
       1:15.165 (1:15.165)        2:29.733 (1:14.568)        3:44.646 (1:14.914)
       4:58.257 (1:13.611)        6:09.813 (1:11.557)        7:22.973 (1:13.160)
       8:36.485 (1:13.512)        9:50.465 (1:13.980)       11:05.351 (1:14.886)
      12:20.572 (1:15.222)       13:36.015 (1:15.443)       14:51.196 (1:15.181)
      16:05.487 (1:14.291)       17:20.372 (1:14.885)       18:34.426 (1:14.054)
      19:49.966 (1:15.541)       21:06.038 (1:16.072)       22:23.351 (1:17.314)
      23:41.002 (1:17.651)       25:00.213 (1:19.211)       26:21.005 (1:20.793)
      27:42.617 (1:21.612)       28:59.328 (1:16.711)       30:13.697 (1:14.369)
      31:19.212 (1:05.516)
  7 # 1270 Pitner, Ryan          Miami (Ohio)                   31:23.64  
       1:15.540 (1:15.540)        2:30.140 (1:14.600)        3:45.041 (1:14.901)
       4:58.835 (1:13.794)        6:10.511 (1:11.676)        7:23.994 (1:13.484)
       8:37.738 (1:13.744)        9:53.281 (1:15.543)       11:08.786 (1:15.505)
      12:24.709 (1:15.924)       13:42.035 (1:17.326)       14:57.159 (1:15.125)
      16:14.989 (1:17.830)       17:30.731 (1:15.742)       18:47.218 (1:16.488)
      20:04.353 (1:17.135)       21:21.157 (1:16.804)       22:39.683 (1:18.526)
      23:57.616 (1:17.933)       25:15.593 (1:17.978)       26:33.176 (1:17.583)
      27:51.057 (1:17.881)       29:06.192 (1:15.136)       30:18.647 (1:12.455)
      31:23.634 (1:04.988)
  8 # 1202 Avers, Brandon        Kent State          30:52.84   31:29.63  
       1:15.040 (1:15.040)        2:29.424 (1:14.384)        3:44.222 (1:14.798)
       4:57.514 (1:13.292)        6:09.298 (1:11.784)        7:22.452 (1:13.154)
       8:36.043 (1:13.591)        9:49.985 (1:13.942)       11:04.840 (1:14.855)
      12:20.111 (1:15.272)       13:35.582 (1:15.471)       14:50.654 (1:15.072)
      16:03.558 (1:12.905)       17:18.039 (1:14.481)       18:34.589 (1:16.550)
      19:51.203 (1:16.615)       21:08.602 (1:17.399)       22:27.831 (1:19.229)
      23:47.042 (1:19.211)       25:06.213 (1:19.172)       26:25.168 (1:18.955)
      27:44.850 (1:19.682)       29:03.182 (1:18.332)       30:18.934 (1:15.753)
      31:29.628 (1:10.694)
  9 # 1272 Thompson, Zac         Miami (Ohio)        32:04.07   31:51.37  
       1:15.470 (1:15.470)        2:29.980 (1:14.510)        3:45.022 (1:15.042)
       4:58.677 (1:13.655)        6:10.294 (1:11.617)        7:24.181 (1:13.887)
       8:37.973 (1:13.792)        9:53.102 (1:15.129)       11:09.011 (1:15.909)
      12:24.908 (1:15.898)       13:41.786 (1:16.878)       14:57.384 (1:15.599)
      16:14.712 (1:17.328)       17:30.542 (1:15.830)       18:46.939 (1:16.397)
      20:04.123 (1:17.184)       21:21.443 (1:17.320)       22:39.456 (1:18.013)
      23:57.955 (1:18.499)       25:16.526 (1:18.572)       26:36.747 (1:20.221)
      27:57.328 (1:20.582)       29:17.593 (1:20.265)       30:36.371 (1:18.779)
      31:51.369 (1:14.998)
 10 # 1107 DeKalita, Silas       Central Mich        32:06.12   33:33.13  
       1:14.899 (1:14.899)        2:29.354 (1:14.455)        3:44.555 (1:15.201)
       4:57.938 (1:13.384)        6:09.548 (1:11.610)        7:22.704 (1:13.156)
       8:36.286 (1:13.582)        9:50.220 (1:13.934)       11:05.111 (1:14.892)
      12:20.329 (1:15.218)       13:35.784 (1:15.456)       14:50.959 (1:15.175)
      16:09.221 (1:18.263)       17:30.969 (1:21.748)       18:54.259 (1:23.290)
      20:20.690 (1:26.431)       21:47.999 (1:27.309)       23:15.086 (1:27.087)
      24:42.770 (1:27.685)       26:10.431 (1:27.661)       27:39.493 (1:29.062)
      29:09.982 (1:30.489)       30:38.666 (1:28.685)       32:08.036 (1:29.370)
      33:33.126 (1:25.091)
 -- # 1076 Pfeil, Frankie        Buffalo             32:28.24        DNF  
       1:15.322 (1:15.322)        2:29.669 (1:14.348)        3:44.781 (1:15.112)
       4:58.503 (1:13.722)        6:09.911 (1:11.408)        7:23.273 (1:13.363)
       8:37.405 (1:14.132)        9:53.361 (1:15.956)       11:09.257 (1:15.897)
      12:25.027 (1:15.770)       13:42.180 (1:17.153)       14:58.375 (1:16.195)
      16:16.106 (1:17.731)       17:35.343 (1:19.237)
 -- # 1104 Beckmann, Mark        Central Mich        31:10.36        DNF  
       1:15.279 (1:15.279)        2:29.860 (1:14.581)        3:44.862 (1:15.002)
       4:58.173 (1:13.311)        6:09.716 (1:11.543)        7:22.858 (1:13.142)
       8:36.392 (1:13.535)        9:50.324 (1:13.932)       11:05.085 (1:14.761)
      12:20.314 (1:15.229)       13:35.699 (1:15.386)       14:50.782 (1:15.083)
      16:05.828 (1:15.046)       17:21.472 (1:15.644)       18:38.330 (1:16.858)
      19:56.264 (1:17.934)       21:14.375 (1:18.112)       22:33.322 (1:18.947)
      23:51.544 (1:18.222)       25:09.476 (1:17.932)       26:26.833 (1:17.357)
      27:46.281 (1:19.449)       29:06.236 (1:19.955)       30:26.652 (1:20.416)
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
         MAC: % 4.31m  5/17/2014   Annika Roloff, Akron                        
        Meet: * 4.31m  5/17/2014   Annika Roloff, Akron                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  307 Estes, Morgan         Kent State             4.01m      4.13m   13-06.50  10   
     3.73 3.88 4.03 4.13 4.32 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  328 Tollerud, Samanth     Kent State             4.16m      4.03m   13-02.50   8   
     3.88 4.03 4.13 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  270 Uy, Natalie           Eastern Mich           4.00m      3.88m   12-08.75   5.50
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #   26 Szabo, Rebecca        Akron                  4.16m      3.88m   12-08.75   5.50
     3.88 4.03 
        O  XXX 
  5 #  509 Jarrett, Alexa        Toledo                 3.73m     J3.88m   12-08.75   3.50
     3.58 3.73 3.88 4.03 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  313 Horrigan, Maria       Kent State             4.11m     J3.88m   12-08.75   3.50
     3.73 3.88 4.03 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  211 Petty, Rebekah        Central Mich           3.83m      3.73m   12-02.75   2   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  175 Thill, Jenn           Buffalo                3.65m     J3.73m   12-02.75   1   
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   21 Pietsch, Rebecca      Akron                  3.91m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  360 Fletchall, Emily      Miami (Ohio)           3.70m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  376 Turner, Hope          Miami (Ohio)           3.80m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #  510 Jarrett, Maddie       Toledo                 3.60m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 #   11 Hall, Eboni           Akron                  3.91m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.43 3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  358 Dima, Grace           Miami (Ohio)           3.50m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  511 Jenkins, Alissa       Toledo                 3.55m         NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- #  173 Roof, Hannah          Buffalo                3.70m         NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- #  574 Robinson, Cassidy     Western Mich           2.90m         NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- #  219 Wieber, McKenzie      Central Mich           3.65m         NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 -- #  217 Wagner, Amber         Central Mich           3.31m         NH            
     3.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
         MAC: % 5.91m  2015        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
        Meet: * 5.65m  5/16/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1016 Ludwig, Matthew       Akron                  5.70m      5.25m   17-02.75  10   
     5.10 5.25 5.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 # 1205 Champen, Christia     Kent State             5.25m      5.10m   16-08.75   8   
     4.95 5.10 5.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1025 Rowland, Matthew      Akron                  5.36m      4.95m   16-02.75   6   
     4.95 5.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 # 1125 Wagner, Sam           Central Mich           5.01m     J4.95m   16-02.75   4   
     4.80 4.95 5.10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1005 Fraker, Tyler         Akron                  5.00m      4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1158 Etchen, Colin         Eastern Mich           4.91m      4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 # 1058 Farrell, Jason        Buffalo                4.26m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1219 Schlumbohm, Kyle      Kent State             4.90m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 -- # 1102 Armstrong, Tony       Central Mich           4.10m         NH            
     4.35 4.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1074 Normoyle, Daniel      Buffalo                4.80m         NH            
     4.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 9 To Finals
         MAC: % 6.49m  2005        Lela Nelson, Eastern Michigan               
        Meet: * 6.44m  1992        Candice Campbell, Toledo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #   13 Johnson, Daniella     Akron                  6.03m      6.25m   1.5  20-06.25  10   
     6.06m(1.1) 6.25m(1.5) 5.76m(+0.0) 6.01m(2.2) 5.94m(2.0) 5.42m(-0.9)
  2 #  303 Carey, Cayla          Kent State             5.90m      6.17m   1.2  20-03.00   8   
     FOUL(2.5) 5.83m(1.2) 6.17m(1.2) 6.03m(2.7) FOUL(1.0) 5.69m(-0.8)
  3 #  220 Williams, Nadia       Central Mich           6.10m      6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   6   
     6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.36m(+0.0) FOUL      5.88m(1.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  4 #   16 Martin-Sacristan,     Akron                  5.85m      6.06m   1.3  19-10.75   5   
     5.85m(-1.0) 6.04m(3.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.4) 6.06m(1.3) 5.89m(-0.1)
  5 #  256 Dreimane, Dace        Eastern Mich           5.90m      6.04m   2.4  19-09.75   4   
     FOUL(3.1) 5.58m(0.8) 6.04m(2.4) 5.87m(2.4) 5.86m(1.1) 5.88m(2.0)
  6 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                  6.00m      6.02m   1.9  19-09.00   3   
     5.86m(0.5) 5.78m(-0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.02m(1.9) 5.73m(1.5) 5.92m(-0.1)
  7 #  522 Pierce, Madison       Toledo                 5.63m      5.98m   1.7  19-07.50   2   
     5.62m(+0.0) 5.86m(2.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.71m(2.0) 5.89m(2.5) 5.98m(1.7)
  8 #  172 Pearce, Mikayla       Buffalo                6.08m      5.93m  -0.8  19-05.50   1   
     5.93m(-0.8) FOUL(3.8) 5.61m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0)
  9 #  557 Collins, Gabby        Western Mich           5.76m      5.91m   1.3  19-04.75 
     5.34m(2.5) FOUL(2.8) 5.91m(1.3) 5.47m(0.9) 5.86m(1.0) 5.49m(+0.0)
 10 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                6.07m      5.84m   3.2  19-02.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 5.82m(2.4) 5.84m(3.2)           
 11 #  463 Mayfield, Olivia      Ohio                   5.49m      5.77m   0.2  18-11.25 
     5.58m(0.9) 5.68m(0.6) 5.77m(0.2)           
 12 #  571 McKnight, Jade        Western Mich           5.49m      5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.51m(1.0) 5.72m(0.9)           
 13 #  112 Porter, Raven         Bowling Gree           5.56m      5.70m   1.9  18-08.50 
     5.70m(1.9) 5.35m(0.8) 5.68m(2.2)           
 14 #  359 Falcione, Hannah      Miami (Ohio)           5.64m     J5.70m   3.2  18-08.50 
     5.26m(0.7) 5.70m(3.2) 5.27m(0.4)           
 15 #  403 Collins, Micayla      Northern Ill           5.69m     J5.70m   0.9  18-08.50 
     5.70m(0.9) FOUL(2.3) 5.14m(1.2)           
 16 #  111 Paster, Kyla          Bowling Gree           5.52m      5.67m   1.8  18-07.25 
     5.58m(1.8) 5.44m(0.5) 5.67m(1.8)           
 17 #  576 Sheahan, Erica        Western Mich           5.58m      5.63m   0.6  18-05.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.44m(0.5) 5.63m(0.6)         
 18 #  517 Martin, Deja          Toledo                 5.45m      5.53m   1.6  18-01.75 
     5.43m(2.1) 5.53m(1.6) 4.97m(1.2)         
 19 #  151 Arcury, Kailyn        Buffalo                6.01m      5.35m  -0.9  17-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.35m(-0.9)           
 -- #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree           5.93m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Top 7 To Finals
         MAC: % 8.02m  1986        Scott Sanders, Ball State                   
        Meet: * 8.19m  1990        Scott Sanders, Ball State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 # 1013 Latimer, Jordan       Akron                  7.60m      7.68m   2.1  25-02.50  10   
     7.51m(0.4) FOUL(2.9) 7.65m(3.8) 7.46m(0.7) 7.24m(+0.0) 7.68m(2.1)
  2 # 1018 McClain, Terrell      Akron                  7.78m      7.64m   3.2  25-00.75   8   
     7.62m(3.0) 7.42m(0.5) 7.64m(3.2)           
  3 # 1209 Fraga, Samory         Kent State             7.17m      7.63m   0.7  25-00.50   6   
     7.16m(1.7) 7.27m(3.8) 7.48m(1.5) 7.17m(+0.0) 7.63m(0.7) 7.13m(2.1)
  4 # 1003 Coleman, Jamir        Akron                  7.22m      7.46m   2.4  24-05.75   4   
     FOUL(4.0) 7.35m(0.4) 7.46m(2.4) 7.29m(0.2) 7.20m(1.4) FOUL(2.8)
  5 # 1163 Hart, Cameron         Eastern Mich           7.26m      7.45m   3.8  24-05.50   2   
     7.23m(3.0) 7.45m(3.8) 7.42m(3.0) 7.29m(1.5) 7.39m(1.7) 7.45m(1.0)
  6 # 1205 Champen, Christia     Kent State             7.04m      7.38m   3.0  24-02.50   1   
     6.84m(1.5) 7.23m(4.3) 7.38m(3.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.2) 7.04m(0.5)
  7 # 1051 Billian, Ryan         Buffalo                7.11m      7.15m   1.1  23-05.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 7.15m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 7.01m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 # 1121 Taha, Ali             Central Mich           6.97m      7.15m   1.0  23-05.50 
     6.50m(-1.5) 7.15m(1.0) FOUL(2.1)           
  9 # 1256 Cole, Grant           Miami (Ohio)           7.38m      7.12m   2.8  23-04.50 
     6.96m(2.7) 6.80m(2.2) 7.12m(2.8)           
 10 # 1056 Doherty, Christia     Buffalo                7.10m      6.76m   1.8  22-02.25 
     6.64m(2.0) 6.51m(1.7) 6.76m(1.8)           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 To Finals
         MAC: % 17.22m  2011        Becky O'Brien, Buffalo                     
        Meet: * 17.22m  2011        Becky O'Brien, Buffalo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  327 Thomas, Danniel       Kent State            18.49m     17.72m%  58-01.75  10   
      17.72m  FOUL  17.27m  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  374 Strickler, Amelia     Miami (Ohio)          16.61m     16.94m   55-07.00   8   
      15.52m  16.71m  16.43m  16.86m  16.82m  16.94m
  3 #  356 Darling, Arionna      Miami (Ohio)          15.47m     15.72m   51-07.00   6   
      14.06m  14.16m  15.23m  15.72m  15.11m  14.53m
  4 #  107 Gustafson, Aliyah     Bowling Gree          15.58m     15.66m   51-04.50   5   
      14.99m  FOUL  15.37m  15.66m  14.60m  FOUL
  5 #  121 Wheat, Makenzie       Bowling Gree          15.10m     15.38m   50-05.50   4   
      14.71m  14.76m  15.38m  15.33m  FOUL  15.14m
  6 #   27 Wilson, Abigale       Akron                 15.06m     15.23m   49-11.75   3   
      15.23m  14.40m  14.55m  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  466 Porter, Jordan        Ohio                  15.90m     15.21m   49-11.00   2   
      15.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  108 Iversen, Elizabet     Bowling Gree          14.84m     14.66m   48-01.25   1   
      14.03m  14.66m  FOUL  14.17m  14.60m  FOUL
  9 #  505 Dewey, Katie          Toledo                14.72m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  12.60m  FOUL  14.48m
 10 #  361 Frahm, Ashley         Miami (Ohio)          14.22m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.46m  14.23m  FOUL           
 11 #  160 Hallisy, Joanna       Buffalo               13.87m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      12.92m  13.15m  13.99m           
 12 #  171 Patterson, Megan      Buffalo               14.83m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      13.60m  13.86m  13.95m           
 13 #   25 Snyder, Olivia        Akron                 13.60m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.08m  12.75m  13.67m           
 14 #   67 Walters, Kelsey       Ball State            13.69m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  12.33m  FOUL           
 15 #  317 Nicholson-Burley,     Kent State            12.90m     12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  12.49m           
 16 #  562 Dugan, Savannah       Western Mich          13.15m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.33m  12.86m           
 17 #  323 Ross, Victoria        Kent State            12.92m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.01m  12.78m  FOUL           
 18 #  506 Frank, Sally          Toledo                13.18m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  524 Strauss, Kallie       Toledo                12.48m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      11.57m  12.33m  FOUL           
 20 #  419 Sicard, Ashley        Northern Ill          12.69m     12.32m   40-05.00 
      11.43m  11.93m  12.32m           
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 To Finals
         MAC: % 20.33m  5/15/2015   Jonathan Jones, Buffalo                    
        Meet: * 20.33m  5/15/2015   Jonathan Jones, Buffalo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1075 Patterson, Devon      Buffalo               18.41m     17.83m   58-06.00  10   
      16.86m  17.43m  FOUL  17.78m  17.80m  17.83m
  2 # 1216 Paliscak, David       Kent State            17.67m     17.70m   58-01.00   8   
      16.98m  17.55m  17.70m  FOUL  17.42m  17.28m
  3 # 1008 Harris, Maurice       Akron                 16.03m     16.65m   54-07.50   6   
      16.65m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.85m
  4 # 1217 Petzel, Walter        Kent State            16.27m     16.45m   53-11.75   4   
      15.73m  15.44m  15.93m  FOUL  15.93m  16.45m
  5 # 1126 Weiler, Kevin         Central Mich          17.83m     16.43m   53-11.00   2   
      15.54m  FOUL  16.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1276 Vollet, Andrew        Miami (Ohio)          16.36m     16.11m   52-10.25   1   
      15.42m  16.11m  15.49m  15.80m  14.43m  16.11m
  7 # 1122 Targgart, Logan       Central Mich          15.74m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.86m  15.24m  15.21m  15.85m  15.86m
  8 # 1275 Trawick, Nate         Miami (Ohio)          15.57m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  15.36m  15.81m           
  9 # 1061 Hanners, James        Buffalo               15.77m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.10m  15.42m  15.79m           
 10 # 1207 Detillion, Trevor     Kent State            15.78m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.23m  15.42m           
 11 # 1174 Purcilly, Zach        Eastern Mich          15.64m     14.94m   49-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.94m           
 -- # 1176 Schmitt, Jannik       Eastern Mich          15.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 To Finals
         MAC: % 69.72m  5/14/2015   Brooke Pleger, Bowling Gree                
        Meet: * 69.72m  5/14/2015   Brooke Pleger, Bowling Gree                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  375 Szekely, Martha       Miami (Ohio)          60.52m     60.07m     197-01  10   
      57.91m  54.56m  60.07m  58.73m  58.27m  55.60m
  2 #  119 Velasquez, Kayla      Bowling Gree          57.86m     58.45m     191-09   8   
      56.14m  55.73m  57.53m  57.75m  56.62m  58.45m
  3 #  310 Figueroa, Gabriel     Kent State            60.48m     57.48m     188-07   6   
      54.56m  PASS  55.66m  56.39m  57.48m  53.09m
  4 #  102 Butler, Kaila         Bowling Gree          57.81m     56.29m     184-08   5   
      PASS  PASS  52.79m  PASS  51.15m  56.29m
  5 #  555 Casey, Brittany       Western Mich          54.84m     56.18m     184-04   4   
      56.18m  PASS  54.36m  PASS  PASS  55.72m
  6 #  203 Dobbelaere, Kylee     Central Mich          59.18m     55.82m     183-02   3   
      55.19m  55.56m  55.82m  54.51m  54.52m  PASS
  7 #  108 Iversen, Elizabet     Bowling Gree          56.29m     54.73m     179-07   2   
      52.80m  52.33m  54.73m  52.73m  49.86m  PASS
  8 #  315 Leppelmeier, Rebe     Kent State            54.59m     54.02m     177-03   1   
      51.59m  47.93m  54.02m  PASS  53.36m  53.96m
  9 #  164 Kuehlewind, McKen     Buffalo               53.52m     53.71m     176-02 
      50.16m  53.71m  51.06m  50.80m  PASS  PASS
 10 #  379 Walter, Katie         Miami (Ohio)          56.61m     51.98m     170-06 
      48.70m  51.98m  48.70m           
 11 #  207 Johnson, Valarie      Central Mich          52.20m     51.82m     170-00 
      49.88m  51.82m  51.33m           
 12 #  467 Ryan, Emma            Ohio                  53.57m     49.71m     163-01 
      49.71m  47.88m  PASS           
 13 #  157 Daucher, Miranda      Buffalo               54.84m     49.21m     161-05 
      PASS  49.21m  PASS           
 14 #  566 Howard, Samantha      Western Mich          47.16m     48.98m     160-08 
      48.58m  47.97m  48.98m           
 15 #  268 Pendleton, Megan      Eastern Mich          50.12m     48.59m     159-05 
      46.56m  48.59m  46.66m           
 16 #  361 Frahm, Ashley         Miami (Ohio)          53.95m     48.54m     159-03 
      48.54m  PASS  PASS           
 17 #  465 Odunaiya, Gaza        Ohio                  53.90m     48.28m     158-05 
      47.71m  48.28m  PASS           
 18 #  562 Dugan, Savannah       Western Mich          49.44m     47.20m     154-10 
      47.20m  45.50m  46.42m           
 19 #  158 Dhaliwall, Jaskir     Buffalo               44.44m     44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  PASS  42.72m           
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 To Finals
         MAC: % 71.20m  5/14/2015   Matthias Tayala, Kent State                
        Meet: * 71.20m  5/14/2015   Matthias Tayala, Kent State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1211 Jagers, Reginald      Kent State            64.54m     66.22m     217-03  10   
      63.55m  66.22m  FOUL  62.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1167 Jones, Anthony        Eastern Mich          60.19m     62.00m     203-05   8   
      59.93m  FOUL  60.74m  FOUL  FOUL  62.00m
  3 # 1103 Banagis, Dylan        Central Mich          62.19m     61.87m     203-00   6   
      54.34m  61.87m  61.07m  56.98m  61.87m  57.43m
  4 # 1008 Harris, Maurice       Akron                 55.25m     54.55m     179-00   4   
      54.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1162 Harkey, Zach          Eastern Mich          55.48m     53.53m     175-07   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.53m  47.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 # 1257 Coleman, Zubin        Miami (Ohio)          53.09m     52.63m     172-08   1   
      48.16m  50.21m  52.63m  49.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1164 Hazek, Austin         Eastern Mich          47.17m     47.15m     154-08 
      46.36m  FOUL  45.84m  FOUL  FOUL  47.15m
 -- # 1122 Targgart, Logan       Central Mich          65.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 9 To Finals
         MAC: % 77.67m  1993        Brian Keane, Western Michigan              
        Meet: * 55.91m  5/15/2014   Victoria Paterra, Miami (Ohio)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  355 Collier, Danielle     Miami (Ohio)          48.46m     50.22m     164-09  10   
      PASS  46.60m  49.68m  45.12m  48.49m  50.22m
  2 #  467 Ryan, Emma            Ohio                  48.22m     44.74m     146-09   8   
      PASS  PASS  37.93m  PASS  42.37m  44.74m
  3 #  154 Bye, Martine          Buffalo               44.25m     44.13m     144-09   6   
      40.60m  39.22m  41.60m  37.50m  43.86m  44.13m
  4 #  363 Gray, Aaryn           Miami (Ohio)          41.82m     41.08m     134-09   5   
      38.92m  34.73m  36.98m  39.92m  41.08m  38.62m
  5 #   15 Manson, Nikki         Akron                 41.33m     39.50m     129-07   4   
      33.64m  36.95m  39.14m  39.50m  37.04m  39.12m
  6 #  215 Szuminski, Wendy      Central Mich          37.54m     39.42m     129-04   3   
      32.35m  34.92m  38.44m  39.10m  39.42m  36.35m
  7 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                 39.87m     38.96m     127-10   2   
      35.51m  32.87m  38.96m  FOUL  FOUL  31.20m
  8 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                  39.24m     38.83m     127-05   1   
      34.08m  PASS  38.83m  FOUL  FOUL  38.80m
  9 #  558 Craig, Kara           Western Mich          36.05m     37.55m     123-02 
      35.76m  35.19m  37.55m  35.44m  36.62m  37.52m
 10 #  502 Bellman, Anna         Toledo                37.85m     37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  33.98m  PASS           
 11 #  354 Brooks, Tessa         Miami (Ohio)          40.73m     37.35m     122-06 
      37.17m  37.35m  37.15m           
 12 #  221 Young, Kyleigh        Central Mich          33.12m     37.27m     122-03 
      35.87m  37.27m  37.07m           
 13 #  253 Bourg, Kristine       Eastern Mich          36.99m     35.47m     116-04 
      33.31m  PASS  35.47m           
 14 #  329 Vodan, Vanessa        Kent State            40.37m     34.62m     113-07 
      30.11m  34.62m  34.43m           
 15 #  573 Oswalt, Audrey        Western Mich          33.10m     33.49m     109-10 
      26.67m  33.49m  31.37m           
 16 #  568 Hufnagel, Lindsey     Western Mich          35.19m     32.87m     107-10 
      30.22m  28.14m  32.87m           
 17 #  454 Barrett, Tana         Ohio                  36.08m     32.13m     105-05 
      24.54m  30.75m  32.13m           
 18 #  420 Tillmon, Logan        Northern Ill          34.58m     30.70m     100-09 
      30.70m  27.60m  29.29m           
 19 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich          33.37m     30.12m      98-10 
      29.01m  30.12m  28.50m           
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 To Finals
         MAC: % 68.37m  5/16/2014   Jacob Sunday, Buffalo                      
        Meet: * 79.86m  1974        Rick Dowsell, Ohio                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 # 1180 Ziegenfuss, Derek     Eastern Mich          67.76m     68.89m%    226-00  10   
      55.64m  64.38m  64.38m  68.89m  58.81m  62.91m
  2 # 1112 Joseph, Avery         Central Mich          59.42m     60.98m     200-01   8   
      59.78m  57.53m  53.93m  56.73m  53.93m  60.98m
  3 # 1011 Iglesias, Rodrigo     Akron                 67.62m     60.29m     197-10   6   
      59.92m  60.29m  58.09m  56.41m  58.76m  57.97m
  4 # 1201 Adams, Derek          Kent State            54.01m     58.12m     190-08   4   
      54.04m  51.34m  58.12m           
  5 # 1068 Mehmetaj, Arnis       Buffalo               47.52m     56.02m     183-09   2   
      FOUL  44.31m  49.63m  53.19m  50.46m  56.02m
  6 # 1114 McCleese, Brandon     Central Mich          59.38m     52.41m     171-11   1   
      FOUL  52.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1263 Kemnitz, Joseph       Miami (Ohio)          52.96m     52.36m     171-09 
      47.50m  43.24m  48.63m  48.70m  FOUL  52.36m
  8 # 1255 Cash, Carsen          Miami (Ohio)          51.61m     48.07m     157-08 
      47.62m  48.07m  FOUL           
  9 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State            49.75m     46.12m     151-04 
      46.12m  FOUL  45.68m           
 10 # 1004 Fillman, Preston      Akron                 49.75m     45.02m     147-08 
      43.06m  45.02m  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
         MAC: %  5932  2000        Christi Smith, Akron                        
        Meet: *  5667  5/14/2015   Sarah Chauchard, Eastern Mich               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                   5750       5613   10   
  2 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                   5055       5352    8   
  3 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill            5240       5219    6   
  4 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree            4382       5217    5   
  5 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                 4932       5099    4   
  6 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State              4966       5085    3   
  7 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich            4384       4796    2   
  8 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich            4772       4772    1   
  9 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                               4502  
 10 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich            3822       4057  
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                  13.65   0.9  2   1028
  2 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill             13.74   0.9  2   1015
  3 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                    14.00   0.9  2    978
  4 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                    14.16   0.9  2    956
  5 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree             14.72   0.7  3    879
  6 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich             14.76   0.7  3    874
  7 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State               14.85   0.7  3    862
  8 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich             15.18   0.8  1    818
  9 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                     15.98   0.8  1    717
 10 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich             16.32   0.8  1    676
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                    1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                    1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                     1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree            13.23m   43-05.00    743
      11.89m  13.23m  11.75m            
  2 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich            12.91m   42-04.25    721
      FOUL  11.85m  12.91m            
  3 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill            12.72m   41-08.75    709
      12.43m  12.58m  12.72m            
  4 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                   12.12m   39-09.25    669
      FOUL  12.12m  ND            
  5 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                    12.04m   39-06.00    664
      12.02m  12.04m  11.46m            
  6 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                   12.02m   39-05.25    662
      12.02m  11.33m  11.97m            
  7 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State              11.10m   36-05.00    602
      10.67m  11.10m  FOUL            
  8 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                  9.70m   31-10.00    510
      9.28m  9.70m  9.27m            
  9 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich             9.06m   29-08.75    468
      8.63m  9.06m  8.36m            
 10 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich             7.47m   24-06.25    365
      FOUL  6.78m  7.47m            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                  24.28   2.7  2    954
  2 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                    24.81   2.7  2    904
  3 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State               24.91   2.7  2    895
  4 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill             24.95   2.7  2    891
  5 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                    25.71   2.7  2    823
  6 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich             25.73   2.6  1    821
  7 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich             25.87   2.6  1    809
  8 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree             25.93   2.6  1    803
  9 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                     26.55   2.6  1    750
 10 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich             27.11   2.6  1    703
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                  6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00    856
     6.02m(+0.0) 5.95m(2.4) FOUL                 
  2 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                    5.89m   1.2  19-04.00    816
     5.89m(1.2) 5.81m(1.1) PASS                 
  3 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree             5.82m   2.2  19-01.25    795
     5.44m(1.8) 5.49m(2.6) 5.82m(2.2)            
  4 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                    5.59m   2.3  18-04.25    726
     5.34m(1.9) 5.29m(2.0) 5.59m(2.3)            
  5 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill             5.40m   2.3  17-08.75    671
     5.16m(2.1) 5.40m(2.3) 5.21m(0.7)            
  6 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich             5.38m   1.9  17-08.00    665
     5.17m(1.3) 5.12m(1.3) 5.38m(1.9)            
  7 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
     5.04m(1.1) 5.02m(1.0) 5.23m(+0.0)            
  8 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich             5.10m   2.2  16-08.75    587
     4.94m(1.3) 5.10m(2.2) 4.85m(0.2)            
  9 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich             5.04m   0.8  16-06.50    570
     4.74m(0.6) FOUL(2.5) 5.04m(0.8)            
 10 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                     4.94m   1.1  16-02.50    543
     4.39m(-0.5) 4.94m(1.1) 4.77m(1.2)            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                    40.80m     133-10    683
      35.82m  33.47m  40.80m            
  2 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                   38.72m     127-00    643
      34.21m  38.72m  36.82m            
  3 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree            36.95m     121-03    609
      34.26m  35.58m  36.95m            
  4 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State              34.51m     113-03    562
      29.62m  29.15m  34.51m            
  5 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill            33.42m     109-08    542
      30.50m  33.42m  31.65m            
  6 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich            32.43m     106-05    523
      31.54m  25.83m  32.43m            
  7 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                   31.35m     102-10    502
      27.93m  31.35m  29.99m            
  8 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                 29.61m      97-02    469
      29.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich            29.57m      97-00    468
      28.79m  29.57m  FOUL            
 10 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich            27.99m      91-10    439
      22.79m  27.99m  FOUL            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   19 Ortega, Patricia      Akron                  2:18.72     841
       1:06.865 (1:06.865)        2:18.713 (1:11.848)
  2 #  567 Hufnagel, Allison     Western Mich           2:23.78     773
       1:12.192 (1:12.192)        2:23.777 (1:11.585)
  3 #  314 Laury, Chelsea        Kent State             2:24.01     770
       1:12.332 (1:12.332)        2:24.008 (1:11.676)
  4 #   23 Siefring, Jaclyn      Akron                  2:24.67     761
       1:10.768 (1:10.768)        2:24.663 (1:13.895)
  5 #  269 Salzbrunn, Gianna     Eastern Mich           2:29.04     705
       1:11.851 (1:11.851)        2:29.040 (1:17.190)
  6 #  406 Doffeny, Jourdan      Northern Ill           2:30.21     690
       1:11.311 (1:11.311)        2:30.206 (1:18.896)
  7 #  105 Fray, BeJai           Bowling Gree           2:30.44     687
       1:12.748 (1:12.748)        2:30.435 (1:17.687)
  8 #  177 Von Jackowski, Se     Buffalo                2:33.46     650
       1:13.154 (1:13.154)        2:33.451 (1:20.297)
  9 #  457 Haley, Tajah          Ohio                   2:39.48     579
       1:12.789 (1:12.789)        2:39.476 (1:26.688)
 10 #  208 Micheaux, April       Central Mich           2:46.65     499
       1:14.760 (1:14.760)        2:46.643 (1:31.883)
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
================================================================================
         MAC: %  8008  1998        Phil McMullen, Western Michigan             
        Meet: *  7862  5/14/2015   Solomon Ijah, Eastern Mich                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State              7497       7640   10   
  2 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                            7166    8   
  3 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                              6890    6   
  4 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State              6451       6829    4   
  5 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich            6338       6615    2   
  6 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                              6543    1   
  7 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State              6094       6263  
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)            5870       5874  
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 10.18                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               10.96   1.1  2    870
  2 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    10.98   1.1  2    865
  3 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             11.12   NWI  1    834
  4 # 1113 Malliaras, Nichol     Central Mich             11.16   1.1  2    825
  5 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  11.25   NWI  1    806
  6 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    11.29   1.1  2    797
  7 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               11.40   1.1  2    774
  8 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               11.53   NWI  1    746
  9 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             11.58   NWI  1    736
 10 # 1169 Lament, Drew          Eastern Mich             12.77   NWI  1    508
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               7.01m   1.6  23-00.00    816
     FOUL      7.01m(1.6) 6.97m(1.7)            
  2 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  6.84m   0.1  22-05.25    776
     6.54m(2.1) 6.84m(0.1) 6.81m(2.9)            
  3 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    6.57m   2.1  21-06.75    713
     6.57m(2.1) 6.40m(1.8) 4.70m(2.9)            
  4 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             6.53m   1.8  21-05.25    704
     5.78m(1.5) 6.53m(1.8) 6.39m(3.8)            
  5 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    6.46m   1.1  21-02.50    688
     6.46m(1.1) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.39m(2.3)            
  6 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               6.45m   1.8  21-02.00    686
     6.20m(2.5) 6.44m(1.5) 6.45m(1.8)            
  7 # 1113 Malliaras, Nichol     Central Mich             6.18m   1.7  20-03.50    626
     4.75m(1.1) 6.18m(1.7) PASS                 
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             5.91m   1.9  19-04.75    567
     5.78m(2.5) 5.79m(2.3) 5.91m(1.9)            
  9 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               5.89m   1.9  19-04.00    563
     FOUL      5.75m(2.1) 5.89m(1.9)            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State              14.13m   46-04.25    736
      13.28m  13.20m  14.13m            
  2 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                 13.14m   43-01.50    676
      FOUL  FOUL  13.14m            
  3 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich            12.18m   39-11.50    617
      11.91m  12.18m  11.19m            
  4 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                   11.24m   36-10.50    560
      10.63m  11.10m  11.24m            
  5 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State              11.20m   36-09.00    558
      10.35m  10.67m  11.20m            
  6 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                   10.79m   35-05.00    533
      10.18m  10.79m  10.58m            
  7 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State              10.53m   34-06.75    518
      9.95m  10.53m  10.28m            
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)            10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.58m  9.48m  10.11m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               2.05m    6-08.75    850
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 
       OP    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO 
  2 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               1.63m    5-04.25    488
     1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    49.29   1    848
  2 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               49.43   1    841
  3 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  50.16   2    807
  4 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               50.67   1    784
  5 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    51.13   2    763
  6 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             52.02   1    724
  7 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               52.16   1    718
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             52.20   2    716
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               14.87   1.3  2    865
  2 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               14.88   1.3  2    864
  3 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  14.96   1.3  2    854
  4 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             15.13   1.3  2    834
  5 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    15.42   NWI  1    799
  6 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               15.84   NWI  1    751
  7 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             16.10   NWI  1    722
  8 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    16.55   NWI  1    672
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                 41.10m     134-10    687
      41.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                   40.76m     133-09    680
      40.76m  35.90m  FOUL            
  3 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State              40.13m     131-08    667
      37.11m  FOUL  40.13m            
  4 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State              37.04m     121-06    605
      33.15m  32.60m  37.04m            
  5 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)            31.85m     104-06    501
      28.84m  30.72m  31.85m            
  5 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich            31.85m     104-06    501
      30.89m  30.15m  31.85m            
  7 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State              29.94m      98-03    463
      29.94m  28.71m  28.76m            
  8 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                   28.05m      92-00    426
      FOUL  28.05m  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
       XX    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  1 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State               4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                    4.50m   14-09.00    760
     3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  5 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.30 
       XO 
  5 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                    4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.30 3.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 79.86m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State              50.22m     164-09    592
      FOUL  46.89m  50.22m            
  2 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State              49.25m     161-07    578
      49.25m  47.19m  48.33m            
  3 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                   49.14m     161-03    576
      FOUL  47.33m  49.14m            
  4 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                 49.04m     160-11    574
      49.04m  45.20m  FOUL            
  5 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                   45.58m     149-06    523
      38.73m  43.89m  45.58m            
  6 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich            45.53m     149-04    523
      45.53m  38.86m  FOUL            
  7 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State              43.73m     143-06    496
      40.78m  42.79m  43.73m            
  8 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)            40.51m     132-11    450
      FOUL  40.51m  38.02m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 # 1271 Shreve, Zane          Miami (Ohio)           4:41.04     674
           49.098 (49.098)        2:07.369 (1:18.271)        3:28.034 (1:20.665)
       4:41.035 (1:13.002)
  2 # 1213 Lawson, TJ            Kent State             4:46.03     643
           48.675 (48.675)        2:07.047 (1:18.372)        3:28.379 (1:21.332)
       4:46.023 (1:17.644)
  3 # 1212 Kubicki, Mitchell     Kent State             4:47.12     636
           49.463 (49.463)        2:08.245 (1:18.783)        3:29.219 (1:20.974)
       4:47.118 (1:17.900)
  4 # 1010 Hudson, Malik         Akron                  4:47.97     631
           49.883 (49.883)        2:09.269 (1:19.386)        3:32.239 (1:22.971)
       4:47.962 (1:15.723)
  5 # 1071 Morgan, Mike          Buffalo                4:49.25     623
           51.136 (51.136)        2:10.520 (1:19.385)        3:33.574 (1:23.054)
       4:49.244 (1:15.670)
  6 # 1214 Looser, Ryan          Kent State             4:49.32     623
           49.799 (49.799)        2:08.872 (1:19.073)        3:30.854 (1:21.983)
       4:49.313 (1:18.459)
  7 # 1119 Seghi, Joseph         Central Mich           4:50.47     616
           51.514 (51.514)        2:11.037 (1:19.524)        3:34.120 (1:23.083)
       4:50.467 (1:16.347)
  8 # 1017 Majid, Kamar          Akron                  4:56.38     581
           50.709 (50.709)        2:10.185 (1:19.476)        3:34.096 (1:23.912)
       4:56.377 (1:22.281)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Akron                       50.50     2) Kent State                 49.50
    3) Bowling Green               42        4) Miami (Ohio)               41   
    5) Eastern Michigan            35.50     6) Northern Illinois          21   
    7) Toledo                      20.50     8) Buffalo                    17   
    9) Central Michigan            15       10) Ohio                       11   
   11) Western Michigan             9                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Akron                       67        2) Eastern Michigan           63   
    3) Kent State                  55        4) Central Michigan           24   
    5) Buffalo                     22        6) Miami (Ohio)               17